Všechny Nadcházející Odehrané Pouze domácí Pouze venku
2.
KOLO
KARA Trutnov
ZVVZ USK Praha
0 : 20
(kontumačně)
3.
KOLO
ZVVZ USK Praha
KARA Trutnov
20 : 0
(kontumačně)
26.
zář
OD
17:00
1.
KOLO
ZVVZ USK Praha
BK Strakonice
127 : 52
(35:12,75:26,94:43)
30.
zář
OD
18:00
2.
KOLO
Slovanka
ZVVZ USK Praha
55 : 130
(10:31,24:63,47:92)
7.
říj
OD
19:30
4.
KOLO
Levhartice Chomutov
ZVVZ USK Praha
46 : 84
(8:19,14:46,30:64)
9.
říj
OD
17:30
5.
KOLO
Sokol H. Králové
ZVVZ USK Praha
79 : 85
(18:16,40:43,55:64)
18.
lis
OD
18:00
3.
KOLO
ZVVZ USK Praha
Žabiny Brno
95 : 52
(21:15,47:25,72:31)
19.
lis
OD
14:00
12.
KOLO
Žabiny Brno
ZVVZ USK Praha
45 : 83
(12:21,22:45,36:64)
21.
lis
OD
17:00
6.
KOLO
BLK Slavia Praha
ZVVZ USK Praha
60 : 111
(17:33,30:63,43:94)
24.
lis
OD
14:00
7.
KOLO
ZVVZ USK Praha
SBŠ Ostrava
113 : 26
(30:4,58:10,81:15)
26.
lis
OD
18:00
14.
KOLO
ZVVZ USK Praha
Sokol H. Králové
94 : 60
(27:9,45:24,71:42)
30.
pro
OD
15:00
11.
KOLO
ZVVZ USK Praha
Slovanka
87 : 45
(34:13,53:17,70:35)
6.
led
OD
18:00
13.
KOLO
ZVVZ USK Praha
Levhartice Chomutov
124 : 35
(35:8,68:14,96:24)
10.
led
OD
11:00
8.
KOLO
ZVVZ USK Praha
KARA Trutnov
141 : 31
(34:3,67:10,111:22)
13.
led
OD
17:30
9.
KOLO
KP Brno
ZVVZ USK Praha
57 : 89
(19:26,30:44,39:65)
16.
led
OD
19:00
15.
KOLO
ZVVZ USK Praha
BLK Slavia Praha
102 : 49
(22:11,50:21,71:38)
10.
úno
OD
16:30
16.
KOLO
SBŠ Ostrava
ZVVZ USK Praha
73 : 117
(23:36,36:66,43:98)
13.
úno
OD
18:00
17.
KOLO
KARA Trutnov
ZVVZ USK Praha
47 : 126
(17:37,22:73,34:100)
17.
úno
OD
17:30
10.
KOLO
BK Strakonice
ZVVZ USK Praha
41 : 147
(10:41,19:76,33:106)
20.
úno
OD
17:00
18.
KOLO
ZVVZ USK Praha
KP Brno
87 : 40
(27:9,47:18,69:30)
20.
bře
OD
17:00
1.
KOLO
ZVVZ USK Praha
KARA Trutnov
137 : 50
(41:12,75:28,108:38)
24.
bře
OD
17:00
1.
KOLO
ZVVZ USK Praha
KP Brno
98 : 75
(20:19,43:33,64:49)
27.
bře
OD
14:00
2.
KOLO
KP Brno
ZVVZ USK Praha
61 : 100
(13:28,31:47,45:78)
30.
bře
OD
17:00
3.
KOLO
ZVVZ USK Praha
KP Brno
88 : 44
(21:12,46:18,71:34)
10.
dub
OD
17:00
1.
KOLO
ZVVZ USK Praha
Sokol H. Králové
101 : 68
(30:25,62:36,83:51)
13.
dub
OD
16:30
2.
KOLO
Sokol H. Králové
ZVVZ USK Praha
68 : 100
(12:29,35:47,57:72)
16.
dub
OD
17:00
3.
KOLO
ZVVZ USK Praha
Sokol H. Králové
105 : 66
(29:15,58:33,79:47)

Tabulka

#
Tým
Zápasy
Výhry
Prohry
SKÓRE
BODY
1.
ZVVZ USK Praha
18
18
0
1942:893
36
2.
Sokol H. Králové
18
16
2
1559:1205
34
3.
Žabiny Brno
18
12
6
1447:1206
30
4.
KP Brno
18
12
6
1397:1189
30
5.
BLK Slavia Praha
18
10
8
1270:1346
28
6.
SBŠ Ostrava
18
8
10
1174:1318
26
7.
Levhartice Chomutov
18
7
11
1169:1333
25
8.
KARA Trutnov
18
4
14
1112:1556
22
9.
Slovanka
18
2
16
1105:1466
20
10.
BK Strakonice
18
1
17
973:1636
19