Všechny Nadcházející Odehrané Pouze domácí Pouze venku
3.
říj
OD
18:00
1.
KOLO
ZVVZ USK Praha
Loko Trutnov
107 : 48
(27:6,56:15,81:29)
7.
říj
OD
17:00
2.
KOLO
Slovanka
ZVVZ USK Praha
38 : 130
(10:32,19:58,25:94)
9.
říj
OD
18:00
3.
KOLO
Žabiny Brno
ZVVZ USK Praha
58 : 83
(12:20,30:37,47:59)
14.
říj
OD
17:00
4.
KOLO
BK ST - U19 Chance
ZVVZ USK Praha
44 : 124
(10:34,23:70,32:105)
17.
říj
OD
18:00
5.
KOLO
ZVVZ USK Praha
DSK Basketball Nymburk
95 : 51
(24:12,54:29,76:36)
20.
říj
OD
18:45
6.
KOLO
BLK Slavia Praha
ZVVZ USK Praha
59 : 122
(9:33,36:61,43:93)
27.
říj
OD
17:00
7.
KOLO
ZVVZ USK Praha
Teamstore Brno
123 : 12
(35:2,65:6,92:8)
3.
lis
OD
15:30
8.
KOLO
KP Brno
ZVVZ USK Praha
63 : 96
(16:26,34:59,46:81)
9.
lis
OD
17:00
9.
KOLO
ZVVZ USK Praha
SBŠ Ostrava
135 : 47
(41:7,75:20,104:34)
1.
pro
OD
16:00
10.
KOLO
Sokol H. Králové
ZVVZ USK Praha
65 : 97
(25:25,37:54,54:76)
15.
pro
OD
17:30
12.
KOLO
Loko Trutnov
ZVVZ USK Praha
45 : 116
(17:26,27:53,34:79)
5.
led
OD
17:00
13.
KOLO
ZVVZ USK Praha
Slovanka
107 : 50
(30:10,55:24,75:27)
25.
lis
OD
17:00
14.
KOLO
ZVVZ USK Praha
Žabiny Brno
105 : 49
(22:7,51:24,80:39)
19.
led
OD
17:00
15.
KOLO
ZVVZ USK Praha
BK ST - U19 Chance
127 : 40
(32:15,72:27,101:36)
26.
led
OD
13:00
16.
KOLO
DSK Basketball Nymburk
ZVVZ USK Praha
59 : 105
(11:32,33:51,47:82)
2.
úno
OD
13:00
17.
KOLO
ZVVZ USK Praha
BLK Slavia Praha
122 : 42
(37:11,72:21,105:28)
10.
úno
OD
17:00
18.
KOLO
Teamstore Brno
ZVVZ USK Praha
50 : 112
(8:33,25:62,46:88)
16.
úno
OD
17:00
19.
KOLO
ZVVZ USK Praha
KP Brno
83 : 56
(20:15,42:29,62:43)
22.
úno
OD
17:30
20.
KOLO
SBŠ Ostrava
ZVVZ USK Praha
73 : 111
(14:23,32:50,49:81)
1.
bře
OD
18:00
21.
KOLO
ZVVZ USK Praha
Sokol H. Králové
83 : 49
(19:12,33:31,57:40)
13.
bře
OD
18:00
1.
KOLO
ZVVZ USK Praha
Slovanka
125 : 31
(39:6,71:13,97:23)
17.
bře
OD
16:00
2.
KOLO
Slovanka
ZVVZ USK Praha
50 : 107
(10:28,28:58,33:82)
19.
bře
OD
18:00
3.
KOLO
ZVVZ USK Praha
Slovanka
114 : 43
(23:15,58:24,90:35)
27.
bře
OD
18:00
1.
KOLO
ZVVZ USK Praha
Sokol H. Králové
109 : 55
(30:11,59:32,80:43)
30.
bře
OD
16:00
2.
KOLO
Sokol H. Králové
ZVVZ USK Praha
70 : 86
(13:23,28:48,46:66)
2.
dub
OD
18:00
3.
KOLO
ZVVZ USK Praha
Sokol H. Králové
103 : 72
(31:13,56:34,86:51)
17.
dub
OD
18:00
1.
KOLO
ZVVZ USK Praha
Žabiny Brno
108 : 51
(32:8,54:26,84:37)
20.
dub
OD
17:00
2.
KOLO
Žabiny Brno
ZVVZ USK Praha
70 : 93
(19:23,31:41,56:61)
24.
dub
OD
17:00
3.
KOLO
ZVVZ USK Praha
Žabiny Brno
93 : 56
(29:16,54:28,76:41)

Tabulka

#
Tým
Zápasy
Výhry
Prohry
SKÓRE
BODY
1.
ZVVZ USK Praha
20
20
0
2183:998
40
2.
KP Brno
20
15
5
1488:1265
35
3.
Žabiny Brno
20
14
6
1574:1313
34
4.
Sokol H. Králové
20
13
7
1659:1338
33
5.
DSK Basketball Nymburk
20
13
7
1544:1359
33
6.
Loko Trutnov
20
12
8
1506:1518
32
7.
BLK Slavia Praha
20
9
11
1394:1503
29
8.
Slovanka
20
6
14
1186:1539
26
9.
SBŠ Ostrava
20
5
15
1372:1729
25
10.
Teamstore Brno
20
2
18
1162:1886
22
11.
BK ST - U19 Chance
20
1
19
1103:1723
21