Všechny Nadcházející Odehrané Pouze domácí Pouze venku
24.
říj
OD
16:00
1.
KOLO
Nadezhda (RUS)
ZVVZ USK Praha (CZE)
78 : 83
(14:30, 25:13, 20:26, 19:14)
1.
lis
OD
20:30
2.
KOLO
Famila Schio (ITA)
ZVVZ USK Praha (CZE)
50 : 69
(10:17, 20:20, 9:16, 11:16 )
7.
lis
OD
19:00
3.
KOLO
ZVVZ USK Praha (CZE)
Bourges Basket (FRA)
88 : 80
(25:26, 21:18, 20:18, 22:18)
28.
lis
OD
15:00
4.
KOLO
UMMC Ekaterinburg (RUS)
ZVVZ USK Praha (CZE)
87 : 59
(28:9, 18:15, 27:12, 16:23)
5.
pro
OD
19:00
5.
KOLO
ZVVZ USK Praha (CZE)
Castors Braine (BEL)
82 : 63
(24:13, 29:13, 16:18, 13:19)
12.
pro
OD
20:00
6.
KOLO
ESBVA-LM
ZVVZ USK Praha (CZE)
62 : 101
(11:24, 18:25, 22:23, 11:29)
19.
pro
OD
19:00
7.
KOLO
ZVVZ USK Praha (CZE)
CCC Polkowice (POL)
78 : 53
(23:11, 21:18, 16:10, 18:14)
9.
led
OD
19:00
8.
KOLO
ZVVZ USK Praha (CZE)
Nadezhda (RUS)
86 : 90
(30:18, 17:12, 13:21, 11:20, 9:9, 6:10)
16.
led
OD
19:00
9.
KOLO
ZVVZ USK Praha (CZE)
Famila Schio (ITA)
77 : 80
(22:21, 19:16, 13:25, 23:18)
23.
led
OD
20:00
10.
KOLO
Bourges Basket (FRA)
ZVVZ USK Praha (CZE)
81 : 70
(15:12, 26:18, 16:19, 24:21)
30.
led
OD
19:00
11.
KOLO
ZVVZ USK Praha (CZE)
UMMC Ekaterinburg (RUS)
82 : 73
(13:16, 31:25, 20:13, 18:19)
6.
úno
OD
20:00
12.
KOLO
Castors Braine (BEL)
ZVVZ USK Praha (CZE)
66 : 81
(16:25, 19:18, 13:16, 18:22)
13.
úno
OD
19:00
13.
KOLO
ZVVZ USK Praha (CZE)
ESBVA-LM
84 : 68
(25:16, 10:16, 27:20, 22:16)
20.
úno
OD
19:00
14.
KOLO
CCC Polkowice (POL)
ZVVZ USK Praha (CZE)
74 : 79
(28:18, 12:17, 14:21, 20:23)
5.
bře
OD
19:00
1.
KOLO
ZVVZ USK Praha (CZE)
Fenerbahce (TUR)
76 : 54
(24:15, 17:13, 23:9, 12:18)
8.
bře
OD
17:30
2.
KOLO
Fenerbahce (TUR)
ZVVZ USK Praha (CZE)
65 : 77
(12:27, 23:21, 13:20, 17:9)
12.
dub
OD
17:00
1.
KOLO
ZVVZ USK Praha (CZE)
Dynamo Kursk (RUS)
67 : 84
(17:19, 21:24, 9:24, 20:17)
14.
dub
OD
17:30
1.
KOLO
Sopron Basket (HUN)
ZVVZ USK Praha (CZE)
53 : 64
(15:16, 16:22, 15:10, 7:16)

Tabulka

#
Tým
Zápasy
Výhry
Prohry
SKÓRE
BODY
1.
ZVVZ USK Praha (CZE)
14
10
4
1119:1005
24
2.
UMMC Ekaterinburg (RUS)
2
1
1
160:141
3
3.
Bourges Basket (FRA)
2
1
1
161:158
3
4.
Nadezhda (RUS)
2
1
1
168:169
3
5.
Famila Schio (ITA)
2
1
1
130:146
3
6.
CCC Polkowice (POL)
2
0
2
127:157
2
7.
Castors Braine (BEL)
2
0
2
129:163
2
8.
ESBVA-LM
2
0
2
130:185
2