Všechny Nadcházející Odehrané Pouze domácí Pouze venku
27.
říj
OD
17:00
1.
KOLO
Uni Györ (HUN)
ZVVZ USK Praha (CZE)
51 : 90
(14:29, 18:17, 9:22, 10:22)
2.
lis
OD
19:15
2.
KOLO
ZVVZ USK Praha (CZE)
Wisla Can-Pack (POL)
84 : 63
(27:23, 25:11, 15:12, 17:17)
9.
lis
OD
16:30
3.
KOLO
Mersin Buyuksehir (TUR)
ZVVZ USK Praha (CZE)
69 : 75
(11:27, 13:13, 24:18, 21:17)
30.
lis
OD
18:55
4.
KOLO
ZVVZ USK Praha (CZE)
BLMA (FRA)
61 : 59
(23:18, 14:15, 11:15, 13:11)
7.
pro
OD
17:00
5.
KOLO
Dynamo Kursk (RUS)
ZVVZ USK Praha (CZE)
69 : 66
(22:15, 17:21, 17:20, 13:10)
14.
pro
OD
18:00
6.
KOLO
Fenerbahce (TUR)
ZVVZ USK Praha (CZE)
75 : 71
(16:23, 23:26, 16:12, 20:10)
4.
led
OD
18:45
7.
KOLO
ZVVZ USK Praha (CZE)
Famila Schio (ITA)
74 : 73
(14:20, 23:22, 14:15, 23:16)
11.
led
OD
19:10
8.
KOLO
ZVVZ USK Praha (CZE)
Uni Györ (HUN)
83 : 56
(21:10, 22:19, 17:13, 23:14)
18.
led
OD
19:00
9.
KOLO
Wisla Can-Pack (POL)
ZVVZ USK Praha (CZE)
70 : 90
(18:23, 13:21, 21:22, 18:24)
25.
led
OD
19:10
10.
KOLO
ZVVZ USK Praha (CZE)
Mersin Buyuksehir (TUR)
96 : 47
(19:8, 28:12, 16:12, 33:15)
1.
úno
OD
20:00
11.
KOLO
BLMA (FRA)
ZVVZ USK Praha (CZE)
55 : 58
(6:18, 16:14, 24:16, 9:10)
8.
úno
OD
19:10
12.
KOLO
ZVVZ USK Praha (CZE)
Dynamo Kursk (RUS)
49 : 73
(5:20, 8:16, 15:19, 21:18)
15.
úno
OD
19:00
13.
KOLO
ZVVZ USK Praha (CZE)
Fenerbahce (TUR)
63 : 71
(12:18, 17:13, 18:16, 16:24)
22.
úno
OD
20:00
14.
KOLO
Famila Schio (ITA)
ZVVZ USK Praha (CZE)
71 : 63
(12:18, 15:15, 18:10, 26:20)
7.
bře
OD
15:00
1.
KOLO
Nadezhda Orenburg (RUS)
ZVVZ USK Praha (CZE)
80 : 57
(18:12, 23:18,20:12, 19:15)
10.
bře
OD
19:00
2.
KOLO
ZVVZ USK Praha (CZE)
Nadezhda Orenburg (RUS)
64 : 55
(20:13, 18:18, 14:13, 12:11)
15.
bře
OD
15:00
3.
KOLO
Nadezhda Orenburg (RUS)
ZVVZ USK Praha (CZE)
57 : 70
(24:13, 13:21, 8:14, 12:22)
14.
dub
OD
18:30
1.
KOLO
Dynamo Kursk (RUS)
ZVVZ USK Praha (CZE)
87 : 80
(24:26, 22:18, 14:17, 17:16, 10:3)
16.
dub
OD
16:30
1.
KOLO
ZVVZ USK Praha (CZE)
UMMC Ekaterinburg (RUS)
63 : 68
(17:18, 20:14, 14:18, 12:18)

Tabulka

#
Tým
Zápasy
Výhry
Prohry
SKÓRE
BODY
1.
Dynamo Kursk (RUS)
14
14
0
1096:856
28
2.
Fenerbahce (TUR)
14
11
3
1010:916
25
3.
ZVVZ USK Praha (CZE)
14
9
5
1023:902
23
4.
Famila Schio (ITA)
14
7
7
1012:929
21
5.
BLMA (FRA)
14
7
7
869:917
21
6.
Wisla Can-Pack (POL)
14
5
9
950:1009
19
7.
Mersin Buyuksehir (TUR)
14
2
12
906:1044
16
8.
Uni Györ (HUN)
14
1
13
783:1076
15