Všechny Nadcházející Odehrané Pouze domácí Pouze venku
29.
zář
OD
18:30
2.
KOLO
KARA Trutnov
ZVVZ USK Praha
47 : 95
(20:26,36:46,42:76)
6.
říj
OD
18:30
12.
KOLO
Sokol Hradec Králové
ZVVZ USK Praha
52 : 90
(9:31,24:48,38:74)
13.
říj
OD
18:00
4.
KOLO
Slovanka
ZVVZ USK Praha
58 : 111
(17:34,31:66,43:86)
21.
říj
OD
17:00
14.
KOLO
Žabiny Brno
ZVVZ USK Praha
50 : 63
(20:13,31:36,46:44)
28.
říj
OD
17:00
6.
KOLO
ZVVZ USK Praha
BLK Slavia Praha
97 : 50
(32:21,50:32,78:40)
17.
lis
OD
18:00
1.
KOLO
ZVVZ USK Praha
SBŠ Ostrava
96 : 51
(22:17,51:35,77:42)
18.
lis
OD
17:00
16.
KOLO
ZVVZ USK Praha
DSK Basketball Brandýs
105 : 42
(35:13,51:25,74:31)
25.
lis
OD
17:00
8.
KOLO
ZVVZ USK Praha
Levhartice Chomutov
92 : 49
(24:12,48:27,70:38)
2.
pro
OD
17:00
18.
KOLO
ZVVZ USK Praha
KP TANY Brno
101 : 28
(28:6,51:17,78:24)
10.
pro
OD
17:00
10.
KOLO
SBŠ Ostrava
ZVVZ USK Praha
63 : 110
(12:33,26:62,42:87)
16.
pro
OD
17:00
11.
KOLO
ZVVZ USK Praha
KARA Trutnov
111 : 42
(35:12,58:25,73:32)
6.
led
OD
17:00
3.
KOLO
ZVVZ USK Praha
Sokol Hradec Králové
84 : 51
(23:24,44:30,63:34)
13.
led
OD
17:00
13.
KOLO
ZVVZ USK Praha
Slovanka
97 : 35
(26:9,44:15,73:23)
20.
led
OD
17:00
5.
KOLO
ZVVZ USK Praha
Žabiny Brno
78 : 60
(24:16,45:30,60:45)
26.
led
OD
18:00
15.
KOLO
BLK Slavia Praha
ZVVZ USK Praha
41 : 124
(8:33,21:73,32:97)
13.
úno
OD
19:30
7.
KOLO
DSK Basketball Brandýs
ZVVZ USK Praha
52 : 105
(12:36,32:61,39:82)
16.
úno
OD
19:00
17.
KOLO
Levhartice Chomutov
ZVVZ USK Praha
37 : 108
(6:26,17:63,23:89)
24.
úno
OD
17:00
9.
KOLO
KP TANY Brno
ZVVZ USK Praha
64 : 89
(20:27,34:48,50:63)
2.
bře
OD
17:00
1.
KOLO
BLK Slavia Praha
ZVVZ USK Praha
44 : 105
(20:25,25:58,44:74)
9.
bře
OD
17:00
3.
KOLO
ZVVZ USK Praha
Žabiny Brno
86 : 68
(23:24,42:45,64:58)
13.
bře
OD
18:30
4.
KOLO
Sokol Hradec Králové
ZVVZ USK Praha
53 : 87
(11:21,17:40,32:68)
17.
bře
OD
18:00
5.
KOLO
ZVVZ USK Praha
KP TANY Brno
81 : 52
(23:12,52:26,69:40)
21.
bře
OD
18:00
1.
KOLO
ZVVZ USK Praha
KARA Trutnov
94 : 37
(29:9,50:15,67:26)
24.
bře
OD
18:00
2.
KOLO
KARA Trutnov
ZVVZ USK Praha
35 : 86
(15:24,23:48,27:66)
26.
bře
OD
18:00
3.
KOLO
ZVVZ USK Praha
KARA Trutnov
100 : 37
(27:9,51:22,74:29)
29.
bře
OD
18:30
4.
KOLO
KARA Trutnov
ZVVZ USK Praha
31.
bře
5.
KOLO
ZVVZ USK Praha
KARA Trutnov
2.
dub
OD
15:00
1.
KOLO
ZVVZ USK Praha
Sokol Hradec Králové
95 : 48
(32:10,56:18,72:31)
4.
dub
OD
17:00
2.
KOLO
Sokol Hradec Králové
ZVVZ USK Praha
63 : 103
(21:28,38:55,51:85)
6.
dub
OD
15:00
3.
KOLO
ZVVZ USK Praha
Sokol Hradec Králové
106 : 64
(34:16,60:33,80:50)
8.
dub
4.
KOLO
Sokol Hradec Králové
ZVVZ USK Praha
10.
dub
5.
KOLO
ZVVZ USK Praha
Sokol Hradec Králové
20.
dub
OD
17:00
1.
KOLO
ZVVZ USK Praha
Žabiny Brno
22.
dub
OD
18:00
2.
KOLO
Žabiny Brno
ZVVZ USK Praha
26.
dub
OD
17:30
3.
KOLO
ZVVZ USK Praha
Žabiny Brno
28.
dub
OD
17:00
4.
KOLO
Žabiny Brno
ZVVZ USK Praha
30.
dub
5.
KOLO
ZVVZ USK Praha
Žabiny Brno

Tabulka

#
Tým
Zápasy
Výhry
Prohry
SKÓRE
BODY
1.
ZVVZ USK Praha
18
18
0
1756:872
36
2.
Žabiny Brno
18
15
3
1480:1147
33
3.
KP TANY Brno
18
13
5
1445:1290
31
4.
BLK Slavia Praha
18
13
5
1364:1345
31
5.
Sokol Hradec Králové
18
8
10
1277:1347
26