Všechny Nadcházející Odehrané Pouze domácí Pouze venku
4.
říj
OD
19:00
1.
KOLO
ZVVZ USK Praha
Basket Landes
85 : 63
(15-12, 16-18, 27-24, 27-9)
11.
říj
OD
19:00
2.
KOLO
KGHM BC Polkowice
ZVVZ USK Praha
75 : 68
(18-17, 22-16, 21-20, 14-15)
18.
říj
OD
18:00
3.
KOLO
Serco UNI Gyor
ZVVZ USK Praha
64 : 83
(13-21, 22-21, 17-20, 12-21)
25.
říj
OD
20:30
4.
KOLO
Perfumerias Avenida
ZVVZ USK Praha
53 : 64
(16-15, 21-22, 12-18, 4-9)
31.
říj
OD
19:00
5.
KOLO
ZVVZ USK Praha
Villeneuve d'Ascq LM
74 : 63
(22-22, 20-18, 12-13, 20-10)
22.
lis
OD
20:30
6.
KOLO
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
ZVVZ USK Praha
69 : 90
(15-28, 10-22, 19-23, 25-17)
29.
lis
OD
19:00
7.
KOLO
ZVVZ USK Praha
Cukurova Basketbol Mersin
71 : 67
(14-21, 14-16, 27-16, 16-14)
6.
pro
OD
19:30
8.
KOLO
Basket Landes
ZVVZ USK Praha
62 : 69
(16-16, 18-21, 18-14, 10-18)
13.
pro
OD
19:00
9.
KOLO
ZVVZ USK Praha
KGHM BC Polkowice
72 : 56
(16-21, 19-16, 22-7, 15-12)
20.
pro
OD
19:00
10.
KOLO
ZVVZ USK Praha
Serco UNI Gyor
75 : 71
(14-19, 25-12, 20-24, 16-16)
10.
led
OD
19:00
11.
KOLO
ZVVZ USK Praha
Perfumerias Avenida
78 : 64
(22-11, 24-17, 17-18, 15-18)
17.
led
OD
20:00
12.
KOLO
Villeneuve d'Ascq LM
ZVVZ USK Praha
90 : 81
(26-19, 17-14, 21-20, 26-28)
24.
led
OD
19:00
13.
KOLO
ZVVZ USK Praha
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
69 : 61
(26-26, 17-6, 18-9, 8-20)
30.
led
OD
19:30
14.
KOLO
Cukurova Basketbol Mersin
ZVVZ USK Praha
56 : 77
(20-25, 17-17, 10-22, 9-13)
21.
úno
OD
19:00
1.
KOLO
ZVVZ USK Praha
Famila Schio (ITA)
78 : 60
(25-8, 15-21, 23-14, 15-17)
28.
úno
OD
20:00
2.
KOLO
Famila Schio (ITA)
ZVVZ USK Praha
73 : 61
(16-20, 23-12, 25-19, 9-10)
6.
bře
OD
19:00
3.
KOLO
ZVVZ USK Praha
Famila Schio (ITA)
74 : 54
(16-16, 18-9, 20-17, 20-12)
12.
dub
OD
16:00
1.
KOLO
Villeneuve d'Ascq LM
ZVVZ USK Praha
84 : 78
(26-27, 11-16, 26-19, 21-16)
14.
dub
OD
15:00
1.
KOLO
Cukurova Basketbol Mersin
ZVVZ USK Praha
84 : 78
(26-27, 11-16, 26-19, 21-16)

Tabulka

#
Tým
Zápasy
Výhry
Prohry
SKÓRE
BODY
1.
ZVVZ USK Praha
14
12
2
1056:914
26
2.
Cukurova Basketbol Mersin
14
9
5
961:948
23
3.
Villeneuve d'Ascq LM
14
8
6
1043:985
22
4.
Perfumerias Avenida
14
8
6
943:922
22
5.
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
14
7
7
995:999
21
6.
KGHM BC Polkowice
14
6
8
1026:1070
20
7.
Basket Landes
14
4
10
956:1032
18
8.
Serco UNI Gyor
14
2
12
1000:1110
16