5.
říj
OD
17:00
2.
KOLO
USK Praha B
Válečnice Děčín
58 : 80
(12:23,23:41,42:60)
6.
říj
OD
10:00
3.
KOLO
USK Praha B
Basket Severočesko
38 : 62
(12:16,18:30,27:44)
19.
říj
OD
15:00
4.
KOLO
USK Praha B
BK Brandýs n.L.
46 : 86
(18:31,28:52,36:67)
20.
říj
OD
10:00
5.
KOLO
USK Praha B
Basket Poděbrady
89 : 35
(16:8,42:16,66:27)
2.
lis
OD
15:00
6.
KOLO
Slovan Litoměřice
USK Praha B
63 : 55
(14:12,32:26,46:40)
3.
lis
OD
10:00
7.
KOLO
SLUNETA Ústí n. L.
USK Praha B
99 : 51
(28:17,51:33,73:39)
16.
lis
OD
10:00
8.
KOLO
USK Praha B
Basket Říčany
62 : 75
(9:23,35:40,51:56)
17.
lis
OD
11:00
1.
KOLO
Basket Říčany
USK Praha B
77 : 68
(21:14,43:30,54:45)
30.
lis
OD
13:30
9.
KOLO
Basket Severočesko
USK Praha B
63 : 56
(18:14,34:28,54:43)
1.
pro
OD
11:00
10.
KOLO
Válečnice Děčín
USK Praha B
51 : 70
(12:17,22:35,35:50)
15.
pro
OD
13:00
12.
KOLO
BK Brandýs n.L.
USK Praha B
79 : 56
(24:9,38:30,61:45)
15.
led
OD
17:30
11.
KOLO
Basket Poděbrady
USK Praha B
56 : 54
(15:13,29:24,47:42)
18.
led
OD
15:00
13.
KOLO
USK Praha B
SLUNETA Ústí n. L.
48 : 69
(8:22,21:40,38:58)
19.
led
OD
14:00
14.
KOLO
USK Praha B
Slovan Litoměřice
42 : 67
(10:11,31:30,34:52)
1.
KOLO
BK Brandýs n.L.
USK Praha B
7.
KOLO
USK Praha B
Basket Poděbrady
10.
KOLO
Basket Říčany
USK Praha B
11.
KOLO
Válečnice Děčín
USK Praha B
12.
KOLO
Slovan Litoměřice
USK Praha B
1.
úno
OD
10:00
8.
KOLO
USK Praha B
BK Brandýs n.L.
53 : 56
(10:16,33:30,44:44)
2.
úno
OD
14:00
2.
KOLO
Basket Poděbrady
USK Praha B
53 : 80
(9:30,23:48,43:68)
13.
úno
OD
17:30
6.
KOLO
USK Praha B
Válečnice Děčín
71 : 55
(18:14,34:27,55:41)
15.
úno
OD
10:00
3.
KOLO
USK Praha B
Basket Říčany
62 : 63
(15:14,30:35,45:48)
29.
úno
OD
10:00
5.
KOLO
USK Praha B
Slovan Litoměřice
46 : 75
(8:23,20:34,33:54)
USK Futures PRAHA

Nadcházející utkání

nejsou žádné zápasy

Výsledky

10.
dub
75
43
Sokol Nusle
USK Praha B
9.
dub
52
70
USK Praha B
Sokol Nusle

Tabulka

není žádná tabulka

Tréninky

úterý
Petřiny 18:30-20:00
čtvrtek
Petřiny 18:30-20:00

Trenéři

Ivana Hradilová
Lenka Pajkrtová