20.
kvě
OD
14:30
1.
KOLO
Basket Slovanka B
USK Praha B
56 : 46
(18:12,32:24,51:32)
20.
kvě
OD
19:00
1.
KOLO
USK Praha B
BCM Sokolov
82 : 46
(17:15,43:25,57:36)
28.
zář
OD
19:00
2.
KOLO
USK Praha B
BK Klatovy
62 : 56
(12:15,27:30,48:37)
5.
říj
OD
18:30
3.
KOLO
USK Praha B
DBaK
57 : 79
(16:8,22:28,43:52)
21.
říj
OD
15:45
4.
KOLO
USK Praha B
SLUNETA Ústí n. L.
82 : 53
(30:9,47:21,65:36)
22.
říj
OD
14:00
5.
KOLO
USK Praha B
Slovan Litoměřice
46 : 45
(14:8,26:22,34:35)
4.
lis
OD
11:00
6.
KOLO
Loko Karlovy Vary
USK Praha B
70 : 51
(11:7,31:30,53:40)
5.
lis
OD
11:30
7.
KOLO
TJ Sokol Kladno
USK Praha B
55 : 54
(12:15,25:23,34:37)
17.
lis
OD
16:00
1.
KOLO
BKj. Kralupy n.V.
USK Praha B
64 : 55
(12:9,24:31,41:43)
19.
lis
OD
14:00
8.
KOLO
USK Praha B
BKj. Kralupy n.V.
82 : 53
(14:9,35:23,57:39)
2.
pro
OD
11:30
9.
KOLO
DBaK
USK Praha B
79 : 64
(13:14,27:32,52:52)
3.
pro
OD
13:00
10.
KOLO
BK Klatovy
USK Praha B
76 : 64
(16:17,40:27,60:42)
16.
pro
OD
17:00
11.
KOLO
Slovan Litoměřice
USK Praha B
55 : 56
(14:17,30:25,48:41)
17.
pro
OD
12:00
12.
KOLO
SLUNETA Ústí n. L.
USK Praha B
48 : 78
(5:21,19:42,35:58)
13.
led
OD
14:00
13.
KOLO
USK Praha B
TJ Sokol Kladno
42 : 37
(14:7,25:23,33:31)
14.
led
OD
14:00
14.
KOLO
USK Praha B
Loko Karlovy Vary
63 : 34
(19:2,32:19,48:25)
3.
čvn
OD
17:00
1.
KOLO
Pastelka MB
USK Praha B
40 : 113
(8:33,14:59,26:91)
4.
čvn
OD
10:00
2.
KOLO
USK Praha B
Pastelka MB
115 : 29
(32:2,58:15,90:17)
27.
led
OD
10:00
1.
KOLO
USK Praha B
BKj. Kralupy n.V.
96 : 48
(29:12,47:20,69:30)
24.
úno
OD
09:30
5.
KOLO
TJ Sokol Kladno
USK Praha B
51 : 71
(10:20,20:40,35:50)
25.
úno
OD
09:00
6.
KOLO
USK Praha B
Loko Karlovy Vary
89 : 45
(28:9,49:19,69:31)
8.
bře
OD
18:00
3.
KOLO
USK Praha B
Slovan Litoměřice
77 : 31
(23:5,41:8,56:17)
11.
bře
OD
14:00
8.
KOLO
BKj. Kralupy n.V.
USK Praha B
73 : 79
(17:18,29:43,46:67)
22.
bře
OD
17:30
4.
KOLO
USK Praha B
SLUNETA Ústí n. L.
85 : 54
(18:10,44:24,61:33)
24.
bře
OD
13:30
9.
KOLO
SLUNETA Ústí n. L.
USK Praha B
56 : 72
(13:27,28:45,36:65)
25.
bře
OD
12:00
10.
KOLO
Slovan Litoměřice
USK Praha B
40 : 64
(11:16,22:26,34:35)
14.
dub
OD
18:00
11.
KOLO
Loko Karlovy Vary
USK Praha B
45 : 75
(12:17,18:39,28:59)
15.
dub
OD
11:00
12.
KOLO
USK Praha B
TJ Sokol Kladno
53 : 80
(14:12,20:28,30:59)
USK Futures PRAHA

Nadcházející utkání

nejsou žádné zápasy

Výsledky

10.
dub
75
43
Sokol Nusle
USK Praha B
9.
dub
52
70
USK Praha B
Sokol Nusle

Tabulka

není žádná tabulka

Tréninky

úterý
Petřiny 18:30-20:00
čtvrtek
Petřiny 18:30-20:00

Trenéři

Ivana Hradilová
Lenka Pajkrtová