20.
kvě
OD
14:30
1.
KOLO
Basket Slovanka B
USK Praha B
56 : 46
(18:12,32:24,51:32)
20.
kvě
OD
19:00
1.
KOLO
USK Praha B
BCM Sokolov
82 : 46
(17:15,43:25,57:36)
17.
lis
OD
16:00
1.
KOLO
BKj. Kralupy n.V.
USK Praha B
64 : 55
(12:9,24:31,41:43)
28.
zář
OD
19:00
2.
KOLO
USK Praha B
BK Klatovy
62 : 56
(12:15,27:30,48:37)
5.
říj
OD
18:30
3.
KOLO
USK Praha B
DBaK
57 : 79
(16:8,22:28,43:52)
21.
říj
OD
15:45
4.
KOLO
USK Praha B
SLUNETA Ústí n. L.
82 : 53
(30:9,47:21,65:36)
22.
říj
OD
14:00
5.
KOLO
USK Praha B
Slovan Litoměřice
46 : 45
(14:8,26:22,34:35)
4.
lis
OD
11:00
6.
KOLO
Loko Karlovy Vary
USK Praha B
70 : 51
(11:7,31:30,53:40)
5.
lis
OD
11:30
7.
KOLO
TJ Sokol Kladno
USK Praha B
55 : 54
(12:15,25:23,34:37)
19.
lis
OD
14:00
8.
KOLO
USK Praha B
BKj. Kralupy n.V.
82 : 53
(14:9,35:23,57:39)
2.
pro
OD
11:30
9.
KOLO
DBaK
USK Praha B
79 : 64
(13:14,27:32,52:52)
3.
pro
OD
13:00
10.
KOLO
BK Klatovy
USK Praha B
76 : 64
(16:17,40:27,60:42)
16.
pro
OD
17:00
11.
KOLO
Slovan Litoměřice
USK Praha B
55 : 56
(14:17,30:25,48:41)
17.
pro
OD
12:00
12.
KOLO
SLUNETA Ústí n. L.
USK Praha B
48 : 78
(5:21,19:42,35:58)
13.
led
OD
14:00
13.
KOLO
USK Praha B
TJ Sokol Kladno
42 : 37
(14:7,25:23,33:31)
14.
led
OD
14:00
14.
KOLO
USK Praha B
Loko Karlovy Vary
63 : 34
(19:2,32:19,48:25)
3.
čvn
OD
17:00
1.
KOLO
Pastelka MB
USK Praha B
40 : 113
(8:33,14:59,26:91)
4.
čvn
OD
10:00
2.
KOLO
USK Praha B
Pastelka MB
115 : 29
(32:2,58:15,90:17)
27.
led
OD
10:00
1.
KOLO
USK Praha B
BKj. Kralupy n.V.
96 : 48
(29:12,47:20,69:30)
8.
bře
OD
18:00
3.
KOLO
USK Praha B
Slovan Litoměřice
77 : 31
(23:5,41:8,56:17)
22.
bře
OD
17:30
4.
KOLO
USK Praha B
SLUNETA Ústí n. L.
85 : 54
(18:10,44:24,61:33)
24.
úno
OD
09:30
5.
KOLO
TJ Sokol Kladno
USK Praha B
51 : 71
(10:20,20:40,35:50)
25.
úno
OD
09:00
6.
KOLO
USK Praha B
Loko Karlovy Vary
89 : 45
(28:9,49:19,69:31)
11.
bře
OD
14:00
8.
KOLO
BKj. Kralupy n.V.
USK Praha B
73 : 79
(17:18,29:43,46:67)
24.
bře
OD
13:30
9.
KOLO
SLUNETA Ústí n. L.
USK Praha B
56 : 72
(13:27,28:45,36:65)
25.
bře
OD
12:00
10.
KOLO
Slovan Litoměřice
USK Praha B
40 : 64
(11:16,22:26,34:35)
14.
dub
OD
18:00
11.
KOLO
Loko Karlovy Vary
USK Praha B
45 : 75
(12:17,18:39,28:59)
15.
dub
OD
11:00
12.
KOLO
USK Praha B
TJ Sokol Kladno
53 : 80
(14:12,20:28,30:59)

Nadcházející utkání

nejsou žádné zápasy

Výsledky

4.
říj
51
69
USK Praha B
Válečnice Děčín
3.
říj
51
50
USK Praha B
Basket Severočesko

Tabulka

1.
USK Praha B
44
2.
TJ Sokol Kladno
42
3.
BKj. Kralupy n.V.
35
4.
Slovan Litoměřice
34
5.
Loko Karlovy Vary
31
6.
BK Klatovy
25
7.
DBaK
25
8.
SLUNETA Ústí n. L.
25
9.
Basket Slovanka B
4
10.
BCM Sokolov
2

Tréninky

úterý
Petřiny 18:30-20:00
čtvrtek
Petřiny 18:30-20:00

Trenéři

Ivana Hradilová
Lenka Pajkrtová
pajkrtova@seznam.cz