19.
lis
OD
14:00
1.
KOLO
BK Brandýs n.L.
USK Praha B
95 : 45
(18:13,49:23,69:32)
8.
říj
OD
17:00
2.
KOLO
BSK TJ Jičín
USK Praha B
84 : 67
(21:14,48:33,64:51)
9.
říj
OD
11:00
3.
KOLO
USK Praha B
Basket Severočesko
57 : 51
(13:4,28:18,36:29)
21.
říj
OD
18:00
4.
KOLO
USK Praha B
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl
44 : 62
(15:9,30:25,36:45)
17.
lis
OD
17:00
5.
KOLO
USK Praha B
BC Kolín
58 : 56
(6:12,22:29,41:43)
5.
lis
OD
16:00
6.
KOLO
Sokol Nusle
USK Praha B
58 : 87
(15:33,33:55,47:69)
6.
lis
OD
11:00
7.
KOLO
Basket Říčany
USK Praha B
73 : 52
(12:17,31:28,54:40)
20.
lis
OD
12:00
8.
KOLO
USK Praha B
BK Brandýs n.L.
56 : 63
(22:11,34:25,44:46)
3.
pro
OD
12:30
9.
KOLO
Basket Severočesko
USK Praha B
76 : 55
(18:15,42:25,56:38)
4.
pro
OD
10:00
10.
KOLO
USK Praha B
BSK TJ Jičín
67 : 71
(23:17,33:35,49:56)
17.
pro
OD
10:00
11.
KOLO
BC Kolín
USK Praha B
89 : 58
(16:14,46:24,67:37)
18.
pro
OD
10:00
12.
KOLO
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl
USK Praha B
83 : 42
(20:8,40:24,67:30)
14.
led
OD
16:00
13.
KOLO
USK Praha B
Basket Říčany
59 : 52
(13:9,27:23,42:35)
15.
led
OD
14:00
14.
KOLO
USK Praha B
Sokol Nusle
48 : 59
(12:19,34:28,40:40)
28.
led
OD
15:00
1.
KOLO
BK Brandýs n.L.
USK Praha B
80 : 72
(24:19,38:35,63:55)
29.
led
OD
12:00
2.
KOLO
Basket Severočesko
USK Praha B
58 : 53
(20:15,36:31,46:45)
1.
úno
OD
16:30
3.
KOLO
Sokol Nusle
USK Praha B
68 : 67
(16:23,32:37,47:51)
25.
úno
OD
16:00
5.
KOLO
USK Praha B
BC Kolín
62 : 47
(14:11,30:27,47:38)
26.
úno
OD
10:00
6.
KOLO
USK Praha B
Basket Říčany
73 : 60
(20:13,41:26,60:43)
11.
bře
OD
14:00
7.
KOLO
USK Praha B
Basket Severočesko
69 : 47
(14:9,31:25,46:33)
12.
bře
OD
11:30
8.
KOLO
USK Praha B
BK Brandýs n.L.
60 : 66
(17:16,38:31,53:52)
23.
bře
OD
18:30
10.
KOLO
USK Praha B
Sokol Nusle
73 : 59
(17:16,36:29,55:46)
8.
dub
OD
16:30
11.
KOLO
Basket Říčany
USK Praha B
88 : 68
(21:13,49:27,67:47)
9.
dub
OD
10:00
12.
KOLO
BC Kolín
USK Praha B
53 : 88
(17:28,33:49,45:68)

Nadcházející utkání

nejsou žádné zápasy

Výsledky

4.
říj
51
69
USK Praha B
Válečnice Děčín
3.
říj
51
50
USK Praha B
Basket Severočesko

Tabulka

1.
BK Brandýs n.L.
36
2.
Basket Severočesko
36
3.
Basket Říčany
34
4.
BC Kolín
34
5.
Sokol Nusle
34
6.
USK Praha B
33
7.
BSK TJ Jičín
27
8.
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl
24

Tréninky

úterý
Petřiny 18:30-20:00
čtvrtek
Petřiny 18:30-20:00

Trenéři

Ivana Hradilová
Lenka Pajkrtová
pajkrtova@seznam.cz