30.
zář
OD
15:00
2.
KOLO
DBaK
USK Praha B
42 : 75
(12:14,27:37,32:58)
1.
říj
OD
11:00
3.
KOLO
BCM Sokolov
USK Praha B
53 : 89
(12:19,23:42,35:58)
14.
říj
OD
17:00
4.
KOLO
Tygři Praha B
USK Praha B
63 : 58
(9:20,29:37,53:42)
15.
říj
OD
10:00
5.
KOLO
BK Lvice Litoměřice
USK Praha B
50 : 82
(11:26,22:53,33:64)
4.
lis
OD
11:00
14.
KOLO
BK Beroun
USK Praha B
63 : 70
(12:16,30:29,43:49)
5.
lis
OD
11:00
7.
KOLO
USK Praha B
BC Slaný
77 : 63
(17:15,32:33,52:51)
18.
lis
OD
11:00
1.
KOLO
USK Praha B
BK Strakonice
62 : 65
(18:16,33:33,47:52)
19.
lis
OD
10:00
8.
KOLO
BK Strakonice
USK Praha B
85 : 65
(24:14,47:34,65:46)
9.
pro
OD
15:30
9.
KOLO
USK Praha B
BCM Sokolov
81 : 54
(18:10,37:26,57:38)
10.
pro
OD
11:00
10.
KOLO
USK Praha B
DBaK
70 : 48
(22:11,43:26,54:37)
6.
led
OD
10:00
11.
KOLO
USK Praha B
BK Lvice Litoměřice
93 : 22
(26:2,44:6,66:16)
7.
led
OD
12:00
12.
KOLO
USK Praha B
Tygři Praha B
67 : 56
(11:23,28:32,45:43)
20.
led
OD
09:00
13.
KOLO
BC Slaný
USK Praha B
43 : 91
(7:19,13:41,27:61)
21.
led
OD
11:00
6.
KOLO
USK Praha B
BK Beroun
69 : 44
(21:9,45:21,54:36)
10.
úno
OD
13:30
1.
KOLO
Žabiny Brno B
USK Praha B
77 : 65
(17:17,39:28,54:48)
11.
úno
OD
08:30
2.
KOLO
OSK Olomouc
USK Praha B
93 : 49
(27:7,49:22,66:33)
24.
úno
OD
16:00
3.
KOLO
BK Strakonice
USK Praha B
79 : 61
(22:15,44:24,65:38)
17.
bře
OD
16:30
11.
KOLO
Studánka Pardubice
USK Praha B
82 : 54
(28:17,47:26,72:43)
6.
dub
OD
12:00
7.
KOLO
USK Praha B
OSK Olomouc
55 : 76
(14:16,22:41,42:59)
7.
dub
OD
10:00
8.
KOLO
USK Praha B
Žabiny Brno B
61 : 59
(25:18,35:30,49:38)
11.
dub
OD
18:00
5.
KOLO
USK Praha B
Pandy Čelákovice
68 : 53
(17:9,34:24,49:32)
21.
dub
OD
09:00
10.
KOLO
USK Praha B
BK Strakonice
4.
kvě
6.
KOLO
USK Praha B
Studánka Pardubice
5.
kvě
OD
10:00
12.
KOLO
Pandy Čelákovice
USK Praha B
USK Futures PRAHA Nadace ČEZ

Nadcházející utkání

21.
dub
USK Praha B
BK Strakonice
4.
kvě
USK Praha B
Studánka Pardubice

Výsledky

11.
dub
68
53
USK Praha B
Pandy Čelákovice
7.
dub
61
59
USK Praha B
Žabiny Brno B

Tabulka

1.
BK Strakonice
12
2.
OSK Olomouc
12
3.
Žabiny Brno B
11
4.
Studánka Pardubice
10
5.
USK Praha B
9
6.
Pandy Čelákovice
6

Tréninky

Trenéři

Lucie Zeithammerová
Lucie Luxová