11.
zář
OD
10:00
2.
KOLO
BA Sparta Praha
USK Praha
17 : 131
(2:35,5:71,15:94)
12.
zář
OD
09:00
3.
KOLO
Basket Slovanka
USK Praha
21 : 101
(8:29,9:61,17:80)
9.
říj
OD
11:00
6.
KOLO
USK Praha
Loko Karlovy Vary
66 : 44
(10:13,26:25,46:33)
10.
říj
OD
10:00
7.
KOLO
USK Praha
DBaK
99 : 13
(31:2,53:6,77:10)
13.
lis
OD
11:00
9.
KOLO
USK Praha
Basket Slovanka
79 : 17
(15:4,31:7,53:13)
14.
lis
OD
11:00
10.
KOLO
USK Praha
BA Sparta Praha
105 : 7
(22:2,47:4,74:6)
27.
lis
OD
14:00
1.
KOLO
BK Strakonice
USK Praha
60 : 82
(17:18,23:33,48:59)
28.
lis
OD
12:00
8.
KOLO
USK Praha
BK Strakonice
54 : 65
(9:13,27:27,42:49)
11.
pro
OD
16:00
13.
KOLO
DBaK
USK Praha
39 : 108
(12:26,22:48,32:76)
12.
pro
OD
09:30
14.
KOLO
Loko Karlovy Vary
USK Praha
34 : 51
(12:16,17:23,29:34)
8.
led
OD
13:00
2.
KOLO
Pandy Čelákovice
USK Praha
36 : 71
(5:10,16:27,23:48)
9.
led
OD
09:00
3.
KOLO
Tygři Praha
USK Praha
66 : 70
(16:20,27:40,45:56)
5.
úno
OD
15:00
6.
KOLO
BC Slaný
USK Praha
54 : 66
(12:16,25:28,44:42)
6.
úno
OD
10:00
7.
KOLO
Loko Karlovy Vary
USK Praha
38 : 60
(11:14,20:30,27:45)
26.
úno
OD
14:30
1.
KOLO
BK Strakonice
USK Praha
43 : 64
(9:16,17:31,33:39)
27.
úno
OD
12:00
8.
KOLO
USK Praha
BK Strakonice
43 : 40
(9:2,21:8,25:24)
12.
bře
OD
15:00
9.
KOLO
USK Praha
Tygři Praha
50 : 55
(23:8,30:29,36:36)
13.
bře
OD
12:00
10.
KOLO
USK Praha
Pandy Čelákovice
56 : 30
(21:12,31:20,41:23)
26.
bře
OD
14:00
11.
KOLO
ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská
USK Praha
59 : 81
(14:32,35:51,50:72)
27.
bře
OD
10:00
12.
KOLO
BSK Jičín
USK Praha
37 : 85
(9:18,19:44,25:61)
30.
bře
OD
17:30
4.
KOLO
USK Praha
BSK Jičín
106 : 37
(26:9,49:13,73:29)
6.
dub
OD
18:30
5.
KOLO
USK Praha
ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská
70 : 44
(15:11,30:19,50:36)
9.
dub
OD
10:30
13.
KOLO
USK Praha
Loko Karlovy Vary
68 : 62
(13:13,28:28,56:44)
10.
dub
OD
10:30
14.
KOLO
USK Praha
BC Slaný
65 : 58
(12:17,28:23,37:44)
29.
dub
OD
15:30
1.
KOLO
USK Praha
SBŠ Ostrava
73 : 31
(22:12,40:20,58:25)
30.
dub
OD
15:45
2.
KOLO
USK Praha
Sokol H. Králové
70 : 76
(18:14,29:29,46:54)
1.
kvě
OD
14:30
3.
KOLO
USK Praha
Studánka Pardubice
62 : 70
(15:14,29:35,43:44)
USK Futures PRAHA

Nadcházející utkání

8.
říj
USK Praha
BC Slaný
9.
říj
USK Praha
BKj. Kralupy n.V.

Výsledky

24.
zář
73
47
USK Praha
Tygři Praha
11.
zář
31
100
BK Levhartice Chomutov
USK Praha

Tabulka

1.
USK Praha
27
2.
Tygři Praha
27
3.
BK Strakonice
22
4.
ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská
21
5.
BC Slaný
20
6.
Loko Karlovy Vary
19
7.
BSK Jičín
18
8.
Pandy Čelákovice
14

Tréninky

pondělí
Petřiny 16:30-18:00
úterý
Petřiny 18:00-19:30
čtvrtek
Petřiny 16:30-18:00
pátek
Královka 19:00-20:30

Trenéři

Lucie Zeithammerová
Vendula Pouchová