22.
zář
OD
16:00
2.
KOLO
USK Praha
Basket Poděbrady
59 : 38
(21:7,36:19,50:31)
23.
zář
OD
10:00
3.
KOLO
USK Praha
ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská
41 : 108
(20:27,24:59,35:86)
20.
říj
OD
14:00
6.
KOLO
USK Praha
Loko Trutnov
87 : 55
(28:14,46:25,66:46)
21.
říj
OD
15:00
7.
KOLO
USK Praha
BSK Jičín
60 : 68
(21:15,24:26,45:47)
3.
lis
OD
14:00
1.
KOLO
USK Praha
Nobiles Nusle
76 : 63
(24:20,43:34,55:45)
4.
lis
OD
10:00
8.
KOLO
Nobiles Nusle
USK Praha
50 : 54
(15:17,26:30,40:43)
17.
lis
OD
11:00
9.
KOLO
ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská
USK Praha
86 : 40
(21:11,40:16,74:29)
18.
lis
OD
12:00
10.
KOLO
Basket Poděbrady
USK Praha
44 : 79
(10:19,16:38,28:65)
15.
pro
OD
13:30
13.
KOLO
BSK Jičín
USK Praha
72 : 71
(24:21,41:39,60:52)
16.
pro
OD
11:15
14.
KOLO
Loko Trutnov
USK Praha
22 : 75
(7:21,9:38,15:57)
12.
led
OD
11:00
2.
KOLO
USK Praha
Sokol H. Králové
33 : 102
(10:28,13:50,20:83)
13.
led
OD
10:00
3.
KOLO
USK Praha
BSK Jičín
46 : 49
(11:19,21:26,36:37)
26.
led
OD
14:00
4.
KOLO
USK Praha
Jiskra Kyjov
57 : 66
(10:28,25:36,45:55)
27.
led
OD
13:00
5.
KOLO
USK Praha
Žabiny Brno
48 : 41
(8:12,26:22,40:36)
9.
úno
OD
12:30
14.
KOLO
USK Praha
BK Havířov
82 : 52
(23:11,45:19,57:36)
23.
úno
OD
14:00
1.
KOLO
KP Brno
USK Praha
61 : 43
(14:8,28:20,49:34)
24.
úno
OD
12:00
8.
KOLO
USK Praha
KP Brno
61 : 52
(13:14,27:29,40:38)
7.
bře
OD
17:30
13.
KOLO
USK Praha
SBŠ Ostrava
76 : 71
(17:17,34:32,51:50)
9.
bře
OD
14:30
9.
KOLO
BSK Jičín
USK Praha
78 : 77
(23:20,34:37,56:50)
10.
bře
OD
09:00
10.
KOLO
Sokol H. Králové
USK Praha
84 : 36
(16:6,47:9,67:26)
23.
bře
OD
15:00
11.
KOLO
Žabiny Brno
USK Praha
55 : 51
(13:8,27:16,43:34)
24.
bře
OD
10:00
12.
KOLO
Jiskra Kyjov
USK Praha
68 : 60
(15:14,35:32,46:49)
6.
dub
OD
17:00
6.
KOLO
BK Havířov
USK Praha
50 : 73
(14:23,23:43,33:64)
7.
dub
OD
09:00
7.
KOLO
SBŠ Ostrava
USK Praha
34 : 61
(12:23,18:36,28:46)
USK Futures PRAHA

Nadcházející utkání

8.
říj
USK Praha
BC Slaný
9.
říj
USK Praha
BKj. Kralupy n.V.

Výsledky

24.
zář
73
47
USK Praha
Tygři Praha
11.
zář
31
100
BK Levhartice Chomutov
USK Praha

Tabulka

není žádná tabulka

Tréninky

pondělí
Petřiny 16:30-18:00
úterý
Petřiny 18:00-19:30
čtvrtek
Petřiny 16:30-18:00
pátek
Královka 19:00-20:30

Trenéři

Lucie Zeithammerová
Vendula Pouchová