25.
zář
OD
10:00
3.
KOLO
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
USK Praha
64 : 76
(13:14,26:33,45:52)
28.
zář
OD
14:00
1.
KOLO
BA Sparta Praha
USK Praha
57 : 41
(11:10,25:23,42:30)
8.
říj
OD
09:00
4.
KOLO
Basket Slovanka
USK Praha
108 : 35
(32:4,54:11,86:21)
9.
říj
OD
10:00
5.
KOLO
BK Prosek
USK Praha
50 : 71
(8:13,17:36,29:66)
22.
říj
OD
11:00
6.
KOLO
USK Praha
Slovan Litoměřice
70 : 26
(12:6,32:12,51:24)
23.
říj
OD
09:00
7.
KOLO
USK Praha
BK Brandýs n.L.
84 : 45
(18:18,40:25,60:33)
5.
lis
OD
13:00
9.
KOLO
USK Praha
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
48 : 36
(8:8,18:20,38:28)
17.
lis
OD
10:00
8.
KOLO
USK Praha
BA Sparta Praha
39 : 75
(9:13,24:20,31:58)
18.
lis
OD
18:00
11.
KOLO
USK Praha
BK Prosek
60 : 26
(18:11,33:17,47:25)
20.
lis
OD
10:00
12.
KOLO
USK Praha
Basket Slovanka
51 : 70
(7:24,25:31,39:52)
3.
pro
OD
10:00
13.
KOLO
BK Brandýs n.L.
USK Praha
59 : 69
(22:21,39:35,51:55)
4.
pro
OD
11:00
14.
KOLO
Slovan Litoměřice
USK Praha
46 : 62
(11:13,19:30,33:47)
13.
led
OD
17:45
3.
KOLO
USK Praha
Slovan Litoměřice
79 : 33
(21:15,42:14,66:22)
27.
led
OD
17:45
2.
KOLO
USK Praha
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
64 : 39
(11:8,23:18,46:24)
28.
led
OD
14:00
4.
KOLO
HB Basket Praha B
USK Praha
35 : 85
(7:17,16:45,24:67)
29.
led
OD
11:30
5.
KOLO
Sokol Kladno
USK Praha
18 : 86
(4:9,6:41,11:63)
11.
úno
OD
15:30
6.
KOLO
USK Praha
Loko Karlovy Vary
50 : 38
(12:9,19:22,34:26)
25.
úno
OD
14:00
1.
KOLO
USK Praha
Aritma Praha
67 : 60
(18:9,29:27,52:41)
26.
úno
OD
12:30
8.
KOLO
Aritma Praha
USK Praha
63 : 60
(18:9,32:29,46:43)
11.
bře
OD
13:30
9.
KOLO
Slovan Litoměřice
USK Praha
40 : 83
(8:20,15:53,30:67)
24.
bře
OD
18:30
11.
KOLO
USK Praha
Sokol Kladno
68 : 20
(15:2,36:10,54:11)
26.
bře
OD
12:00
12.
KOLO
USK Praha
HB Basket Praha B
71 : 28
(13:12,35:18,55:22)
9.
dub
OD
14:00
14.
KOLO
Loko Karlovy Vary
USK Praha
50 : 57
(10:9,24:25,30:37,48:48)
25.
dub
OD
16:45
10.
KOLO
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
USK Praha
20 : 0
(0:0)
USK Futures PRAHA

Nadcházející utkání

nejsou žádné zápasy

Výsledky

1.
kvě
62
70
USK Praha
Studánka Pardubice
30.
dub
70
76
USK Praha
Sokol H. Králové

Tabulka

není žádná tabulka

Tréninky

pondělí
Petřiny 16:30-18:00
úterý
Petřiny 18:00-19:30
čtvrtek
Petřiny 16:30-18:00
pátek
Královka 19:00-20:30

Trenéři

Lucie Luxová
Alena Petlanová