11.
zář
OD
10:00
2.
KOLO
BA Sparta Praha
USK Praha
17 : 131
(2:35,5:71,15:94)
12.
zář
OD
09:00
3.
KOLO
Basket Slovanka
USK Praha
21 : 101
(8:29,9:61,17:80)
9.
říj
OD
11:00
6.
KOLO
USK Praha
Loko Karlovy Vary
66 : 44
(10:13,26:25,46:33)
10.
říj
OD
10:00
7.
KOLO
USK Praha
DBaK
99 : 13
(31:2,53:6,77:10)
13.
lis
OD
11:00
9.
KOLO
USK Praha
Basket Slovanka
79 : 17
(15:4,31:7,53:13)
14.
lis
OD
11:00
10.
KOLO
USK Praha
BA Sparta Praha
105 : 7
(22:2,47:4,74:6)
27.
lis
OD
14:00
1.
KOLO
BK Strakonice
USK Praha
60 : 82
(17:18,23:33,48:59)
28.
lis
OD
12:00
8.
KOLO
USK Praha
BK Strakonice
54 : 65
(9:13,27:27,42:49)
11.
pro
OD
16:00
13.
KOLO
DBaK
USK Praha
39 : 108
(12:26,22:48,32:76)
12.
pro
OD
09:30
14.
KOLO
Loko Karlovy Vary
USK Praha
34 : 51
(12:16,17:23,29:34)
8.
led
OD
13:00
2.
KOLO
Pandy Čelákovice
USK Praha
36 : 71
(5:10,16:27,23:48)
9.
led
OD
09:00
3.
KOLO
Tygři Praha
USK Praha
66 : 70
(16:20,27:40,45:56)
22.
led
OD
11:00
4.
KOLO
USK Praha
BSK Jičín
23.
led
OD
11:30
5.
KOLO
USK Praha
ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská
5.
úno
6.
KOLO
BC Slaný
USK Praha
6.
úno
7.
KOLO
Loko Karlovy Vary
USK Praha
26.
úno
1.
KOLO
BK Strakonice
USK Praha
27.
úno
8.
KOLO
USK Praha
BK Strakonice
12.
bře
9.
KOLO
USK Praha
Tygři Praha
13.
bře
10.
KOLO
USK Praha
Pandy Čelákovice
26.
bře
11.
KOLO
ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská
USK Praha
27.
bře
12.
KOLO
BSK Jičín
USK Praha
9.
dub
13.
KOLO
USK Praha
Loko Karlovy Vary
10.
dub
14.
KOLO
USK Praha
BC Slaný
USK Futures PRAHA

Nadcházející utkání

22.
led
USK Praha
BSK Jičín
23.
led
USK Praha
ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská

Výsledky

9.
led
66
70
Tygři Praha
USK Praha
8.
led
36
71
Pandy Čelákovice
USK Praha

Tabulka

1.
USK Praha
23
2.
BK Strakonice
21
3.
Loko Karlovy Vary
20
4.
Basket Slovanka
14
5.
DBaK
12
6.
BA Sparta Praha
10
7.
ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská
4
8.
BC Slaný
3
9.
Tygři Praha
3
10.
BSK Jičín
2
11.
Pandy Čelákovice
2

Tréninky

pondělí
Petřiny 16:30-18:00
úterý
Petřiny 18:00-19:30
čtvrtek
Petřiny 16:30-18:00
pátek
Královka 19:00-20:30

Trenéři

Lucie Luxová
Alena Petlanová