Simona Sklenářová

NAROZENA:  20.5.2000

NÁRODNOST:  CZE

ČÍSLO DRESU:  55

Statistiky Euroliga

 min2 Pts3 PtsFTORDRTot.ASTOSTBLF+F-Pts
TTT Riga (LAT) 0:00 0/0 0/0 0/0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bourges Basket (FRA) 0:00 0/0 0/0 0/0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gelecek Koleji Cukurova (TUR) 13:09 3/1 1/0 0/0 0 1 1 2 1 0 1 0 1 2
UMMC Ekaterinburg (RUS) 0:00 0/0 0/0 0/0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nadezhda (RUS) 0:00 0/0 0/0 0/0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Reyer Venezia (ITA) 10:00 2/2 0/0 2/2 0 2 2 0 0 3 0 0 1 6
Castors Braine (BEL) 05:09 0/0 0/0 0/0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TTT Riga (LAT) 10:45 2/1 0/0 0/0 1 3 4 0 0 1 0 0 1 2
Bourges Basket (FRA) 0:00 0/0 0/0 0/0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gelecek Koleji Cukurova (TUR) 13:16 3/2 1/1 0/0 1 2 3 3 1 1 0 0 0 7
Reyer Venezia (ITA) 0:00 0/0 0/0 0/0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CELKEM 4:45 10/6 2/1 2/2 2 8 10 5 2 5 1 0 3 17

Statistiky Ženská basketbalová liga

 min2 Pts3 PtsFTORDRTot.ASTOSTBLF+F-Pts
Slovanka 20:36 7/3 3/2 2/1 1 2 3 4 3 1 0 1 2 13
Žabiny Brno 17:40 1/0 2/0 0/0 1 3 4 1 1 1 1 0 1 0
Sokol H. Králové 17:12 4/4 3/0 0/0 1 1 2 1 2 1 0 1 5 8
SBŠ Ostrava 26:48 7/5 3/0 4/4 0 3 3 4 6 1 1 2 3 14
Levhartice Chomutov 23:07 5/3 3/0 0/0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 1 4 6
KARA Trutnov 21:36 7/4 2/0 3/3 0 2 2 1 3 0 1 2 1 11
KP Brno 16:19 2/2 0/0 0/0 1 3 4 2 1 1 1 0 5 4
BLK Slavia Praha 11:28 0/0 2/1 0/0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 3
BK Strakonice 22:41 6/4 2/0 4/4 2 2 4 1 6 1 0 3 3 12
Slovanka 17:01 8/3 2/1 1/1 1 0 1 0 4 0 0 2 0 10
Žabiny Brno 11:55 0/0 0/0 0/0 0 0 0 2 0 2 1 0 3 0
Sokol H. Králové 12:28 2/2 2/1 0/0 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 0 1 7
SBŠ Ostrava 17:55 8/4 3/0 1/1 1 2 3 2 1 1 0 1 1 9
Levhartice Chomutov 13:21 4/2 2/2 2/2 0 1 1 3 6 1 1 1 3 12
KARA Trutnov 26:34 9/4 2/0 1/1 0 4 4 3 2 1 2 1 3 9
KP Brno 10:58 0/0 2/1 0/0 1 1 2 0 1 2 0 1 1 3
BLK Slavia Praha 11:25 3/3 3/0 0/0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 6
BK Strakonice 13:57 5/2 0/0 0/0 1 4 5 1 1 2 0 0 1 4
CELKEM 17:23 78/45 36/8 18/17 10 29 39 28 39 17 9 16 42 131

Statistiky Ženy B

 min2 Pts3 PtsFTORDRTot.ASTOSTBLF+F-Pts
Žabiny Brno B 17:58 5/1 1/0 2/2 0 4 4 0 0 0 2 1 5 4
KP Brno junior 17:40 5/4 3/1 5/4 1 1 2 2 3 3 0 4 2 15
Ško-Energo MB 29:03 10/5 3/0 5/4 0 4 4 2 2 0 0 3 4 14
Studánka Pardubice 37:28 12/4 2/1 1/1 1 10 11 3 6 4 2 3 3 12
Sokol Pečky 33:00 12/8 1/0 7/5 2 2 4 3 2 4 0 6 4 21
Žabiny Brno B 23:43 7/5 3/1 4/3 0 7 7 3 3 0 1 3 0 16
Aritma Praha 31:55 10/8 2/0 8/7 2 7 9 3 2 4 3 6 3 23
Aritma Praha 34:19 13/5 3/2 1/0 1 1 2 0 0 1 0 2 2 16
Sokol Nusle 33:16 10/3 3/0 6/2 3 6 9 2 2 3 1 7 2 8
BK Havířov 24:27 8/2 2/0 0/0 0 1 1 2 2 1 1 0 3 4
K2 Prostějov 15:45 6/4 4/2 0/0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 14
B. Jablonec n. N. 19:12 7/3 2/0 2/1 0 3 3 3 3 1 0 3 3 7
Sokol Pečky 21:00 8/7 5/1 2/1 1 1 2 3 1 1 1 2 3 18
Studánka Pardubice 15:49 4/2 1/0 0/0 1 2 3 2 2 4 0 0 2 4
CELKEM 25:20 117/61 35/8 43/30 12 50 62 29 29 26 11 40 36 176