Tereza Kučerová

NAROZENA:  2005

VÝSKA:  165 cm

VÁHA:  45 kg

Statistiky Starší žákyně U15

 min2 Pts3 PtsFTORDRTot.ASTOSTBLF+F-Pts
ŠBK P-H Sadská 0:00 0/0 0/0 0/0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BSK TJ Jičín 0:00 0/0 0/0 0/0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Sokol H. Králové 0:00 0/0 0/0 0/0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
BK Strakonice 0:00 0/0 0/0 0/0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
KP Brno 0:00 0/0 0/0 0/0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BK Strakonice 0:00 0/0 0/0 0/0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BA Sparta 0:00 0/0 0/0 0/0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BK Levhartice Chomutov 0:00 0/0 0/0 0/0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CELKEM 0:00 0/0 0/0 0/0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0

Statistiky Mladší žákyně U14

 min2 Pts3 PtsFTORDRTot.ASTOSTBLF+F-Pts
Basket Poděbrady 0:00 1/1 0/0 0/0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská 0:00 0/0 0/0 2/0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Loko Trutnov 0:00 2/2 0/0 0/0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4
BSK Jičín 0:00 1/1 0/0 0/0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
Nobiles Nusle 0:00 1/1 0/0 2/0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
Nobiles Nusle 0:00 2/2 0/0 2/0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská 0:00 1/1 0/0 2/0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Basket Poděbrady 0:00 0/0 0/0 0/0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
BSK Jičín 0:00 0/0 0/0 0/0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Loko Trutnov 0:00 1/1 0/0 1/1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3
Sokol H. Králové 0:00 0/0 0/0 4/0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
BSK Jičín 0:00 0/0 1/1 4/2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5
Jiskra Kyjov 0:00 1/1 0/0 0/0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 2
Žabiny Brno 0:00 3/3 0/0 0/0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 6
BK Havířov 0:00 2/2 0/0 2/0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 4
KP Brno 0:00 0/0 0/0 0/0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
KP Brno 0:00 0/0 0/0 4/0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
SBŠ Ostrava 0:00 0/0 0/0 0/0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
BSK Jičín 0:00 1/1 0/0 4/2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4
Sokol H. Králové 0:00 1/1 0/0 2/0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
Žabiny Brno 0:00 0/0 0/0 0/0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0
Jiskra Kyjov 0:00 1/1 0/0 2/0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2
BK Havířov 0:00 1/1 0/0 0/0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 2
SBŠ Ostrava 0:00 1/1 0/0 2/0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 2
CELKEM 0:00 20/20 1/1 33/5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 48

Statistiky Starší žákyně U15 B

 min2 Pts3 PtsFTORDRTot.ASTOSTBLF+F-Pts
BK Brandýs n. L. 0:00 0/0 0/0 4/1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Sokol Nilfisk Hradec Králové "B" 0:00 1/1 0/0 2/1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
Sokol Nilfisk Hradec Králové "B" 0:00 2/2 0/0 6/2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 6
Biž. Jablonec n. N. 0:00 1/1 0/0 6/0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2
Biž. Jablonec n. N. 0:00 1/1 0/0 4/2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4
Slavoj Český Brod 0:00 2/2 0/0 5/4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
Slavoj Český Brod 0:00 3/3 0/0 13/3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 9
Basket Poděbrady 0:00 0/0 0/0 4/1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 1
Basket Poděbrady 0:00 1/1 0/0 3/1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3
Slovan Litoměřice B 0:00 0/0 0/0 4/3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3
Slovan Litoměřice B 0:00 1/1 0/0 2/1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3
BK Brandýs n. L. 0:00 3/3 0/0 2/0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 6
BK Brandýs n. L. 0:00 0/0 0/0 3/1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 1
Sokol Nilfisk Hradec Králové "B" 0:00 2/2 0/0 0/0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
Sokol Nilfisk Hradec Králové "B" 0:00 0/0 0/0 0/0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Biž. Jablonec n. N. 0:00 1/1 0/0 4/1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3
Slavoj Český Brod 0:00 0/0 0/0 0/0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Slavoj Český Brod 0:00 1/1 0/0 2/1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
Basket Poděbrady 0:00 1/1 0/0 0/0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
Basket Poděbrady 0:00 2/2 0/0 5/3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 7
CELKEM 0:00 22/22 0/0 69/25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 69