14.
zář
OD
13:30
2.
KOLO
BSK TJ Jičín
USK Praha
86 : 82
(16:19,34:36,57:56)
15.
zář
OD
14:00
3.
KOLO
Loko Trutnov
USK Praha
57 : 90
(22:20,34:40,50:64)
27.
zář
OD
17:30
5.
KOLO
Sluneta Ústí n.L.
USK Praha
69 : 83
(14:17,29:41,55:59)
28.
zář
OD
13:00
4.
KOLO
Slovan Litoměřice
USK Praha
71 : 67
(15:20,30:33,49:50)
12.
říj
OD
16:00
6.
KOLO
USK Praha
ŠBK P-H Sadská
47 : 88
(14:23,22:50,36:69)
13.
říj
OD
10:00
7.
KOLO
USK Praha
Basket Poděbrady
84 : 56
(21:9,40:31,65:43)
22.
říj
OD
17:50
8.
KOLO
Basketbal Sokol H. Počernice
USK Praha
54 : 60
(13:6,25:21,45:35)
24.
říj
OD
18:00
1.
KOLO
USK Praha
Basketbal Sokol H. Počernice
43 : 73
(6:20,18:32,36:51)
9.
lis
OD
12:00
9.
KOLO
USK Praha
Loko Trutnov
87 : 58
(24:8,46:21,66:36)
10.
lis
OD
10:00
10.
KOLO
USK Praha
BSK TJ Jičín
63 : 52
(13:15,35:27,47:34)
23.
lis
OD
10:00
11.
KOLO
USK Praha
Sluneta Ústí n.L.
94 : 58
(24:18,49:29,76:45)
24.
lis
OD
10:00
12.
KOLO
USK Praha
Slovan Litoměřice
76 : 53
(18:16,45:29,62:40)
7.
pro
OD
14:00
13.
KOLO
Basket Poděbrady
USK Praha
33 : 84
(10:18,18:41,24:68)
8.
pro
OD
11:00
14.
KOLO
ŠBK P-H Sadská
USK Praha
80 : 51
(18:10,33:25,66:35)
11.
KOLO
USK Praha
BA Sparta
12.
KOLO
USK Praha
Tygři Praha
13.
KOLO
K2 Prostějov
USK Praha
14.
KOLO
Sokol H. Králové
USK Praha
15.
KOLO
USK Praha
KP Brno
16.
KOLO
USK Praha
Jiskra Kyjov
11.
led
OD
16:00
1.
KOLO
BK Loko K. Vary
USK Praha
71 : 68
(11:22,39:42,58:53)
12.
led
OD
13:30
2.
KOLO
DBaK
USK Praha
52 : 54
(24:13,32:25,43:41)
25.
led
OD
14:30
3.
KOLO
Tygři Praha
USK Praha
81 : 43
(21:4,43:12,67:26)
26.
led
OD
12:00
4.
KOLO
BA Sparta
USK Praha
67 : 42
(22:10,42:19,56:27)
5.
úno
OD
17:30
5.
KOLO
USK Praha
Sokol H. Králové
39 : 82
(9:26,19:40,31:58)
9.
úno
OD
10:00
6.
KOLO
USK Praha
K2 Prostějov
82 : 31
(22:7,42:22,68:29)
22.
úno
OD
15:00
7.
KOLO
Jiskra Kyjov
USK Praha
61 : 41
(8:11,26:24,48:35)
23.
úno
OD
12:00
8.
KOLO
KP Brno
USK Praha
78 : 65
(13:25,34:33,59:48)
7.
bře
OD
18:00
9.
KOLO
USK Praha
DBaK
67 : 48
(16:17,37:26,51:39)
8.
bře
OD
12:00
10.
KOLO
USK Praha
BK Loko K. Vary
54 : 69
(18:12,25:30,42:55)
USK Futures PRAHA

Nadcházející utkání

1.
říj
BC Slaný
USK Praha
2.
říj
Sluneta Ústí n.L.
USK Praha

Výsledky

28.
zář
31
81
Basket Slovanka
USK Praha

Tabulka

není žádná tabulka

Tréninky

pondělí
Petřiny 18:00-19:30
úterý
Petřiny 16:30-18:00
čtvrtek
Petřiny 18:00-19:30
pátek
Královka 16:00-17:30

Trenéři

Lucie Luxová
Alena Petlanová