2.
KOLO
USK Praha
ŠBK P-H Sadská
3.
KOLO
USK Praha
BA Sparta
18.
zář
OD
12:00
2.
KOLO
BK Levhartice Chomutov
USK Praha
62 : 70
(14:20,34:33,43:51)
19.
zář
OD
10:00
3.
KOLO
BC Slaný
USK Praha
45 : 98
(12:20,19:58,29:77)
28.
zář
OD
12:00
1.
KOLO
BA Sparta
USK Praha
44 : 62
(8:23,11:37,21:47)
3.
říj
OD
10:30
5.
KOLO
Basket Slovanka
USK Praha
62 : 56
(8:18,27:31,45:40)
16.
říj
OD
11:00
6.
KOLO
USK Praha
Sluneta Ústí n.L.
74 : 45
(15:7,33:23,58:27)
17.
říj
OD
10:30
7.
KOLO
USK Praha
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
82 : 16
(14:3,37:6,61:10)
6.
lis
OD
14:00
9.
KOLO
USK Praha
BC Slaný
88 : 35
(26:8,40:19,71:28)
7.
lis
OD
10:00
10.
KOLO
USK Praha
BK Levhartice Chomutov
66 : 56
(25:17,37:28,55:38)
17.
lis
OD
10:30
8.
KOLO
USK Praha
BA Sparta
72 : 44
(16:10,33:26,47:36)
3.
pro
OD
16:30
11.
KOLO
USK Praha
Basket Slovanka
59 : 31
(13:8,21:15,37:21)
4.
pro
OD
15:00
13.
KOLO
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
USK Praha
32 : 53
(3:16,11:30,21:45)
5.
pro
OD
11:15
14.
KOLO
Sluneta Ústí n.L.
USK Praha
54 : 75
(7:12,25:35,47:53)
29.
led
OD
13:00
4.
KOLO
BK Levhartice Chomutov
USK Praha
30.
led
5.
KOLO
Sluneta Ústí n.L.
USK Praha
19.
úno
6.
KOLO
USK Praha
BK Strakonice
20.
úno
7.
KOLO
USK Praha
HB Basket
5.
bře
1.
KOLO
Tygři Praha
USK Praha
6.
bře
8.
KOLO
USK Praha
Tygři Praha
19.
bře
9.
KOLO
BA Sparta
USK Praha
20.
bře
10.
KOLO
ŠBK P-H Sadská
USK Praha
2.
dub
11.
KOLO
USK Praha
Sluneta Ústí n.L.
3.
dub
12.
KOLO
USK Praha
BK Levhartice Chomutov
23.
dub
13.
KOLO
HB Basket
USK Praha
24.
dub
14.
KOLO
BK Strakonice
USK Praha
USK Futures PRAHA

Nadcházející utkání

29.
led
BK Levhartice Chomutov
USK Praha
30.
led
Sluneta Ústí n.L.
USK Praha

Výsledky

5.
pro
54
75
Sluneta Ústí n.L.
USK Praha
4.
pro
32
53
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
USK Praha

Tabulka

1.
BK Levhartice Chomutov
26
2.
USK Praha
23
3.
BA Sparta
21
4.
Sluneta Ústí n.L.
21
5.
Basket Slovanka
17
6.
BC Slaný
14
7.
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
12
8.
BK Strakonice
3
9.
HB Basket
3
10.
ŠBK P-H Sadská
2
11.
Tygři Praha
2

Tréninky

pondělí
Petřiny 18:00-19:30
úterý
Petřiny 16:30-18:00
čtvrtek
Petřiny 18:00-19:30
pátek
Královka 16:00-17:30

Trenéři

Ivana Hradilová
Lenka Pajkrtová