23.
zář
OD
14:00
2.
KOLO
DBaK
USK Praha
34 : 99
(11:25,19:53,26:78)
7.
říj
OD
14:00
4.
KOLO
BK Strakonice
USK Praha
58 : 61
(19:15,37:28,50:41)
8.
říj
OD
12:00
5.
KOLO
Tigers Basketball České Budějovice
USK Praha
28 : 140
(12:32,16:75,26:107)
21.
říj
OD
16:00
6.
KOLO
USK Praha
BK Karlovy Vary
134 : 17
(27:4,64:10,98:12)
22.
říj
OD
17:00
13.
KOLO
BK Levhartice Chomutov
USK Praha
48 : 91
(12:25,21:55,34:78)
29.
říj
OD
16:00
3.
KOLO
BK Klatovy
USK Praha
48 : 129
(11:39,29:68,37:104)
11.
lis
OD
15:00
1.
KOLO
USK Praha
HB Basket
82 : 39
(30:9,50:18,61:32)
12.
lis
OD
10:00
8.
KOLO
HB Basket
USK Praha
59 : 87
(18:27,33:52,47:69)
2.
pro
OD
15:00
9.
KOLO
USK Praha
BK Klatovy
115 : 31
(26:8,55:14,86:24)
3.
pro
OD
11:00
10.
KOLO
USK Praha
DBaK
78 : 41
(23:7,36:17,58:30)
13.
led
OD
14:00
11.
KOLO
USK Praha
Tigers Basketball České Budějovice
162 : 21
(27:2,80:9,119:17)
14.
led
OD
10:00
12.
KOLO
USK Praha
BK Strakonice
65 : 58
(13:16,32:35,47:46)
27.
led
OD
10:00
7.
KOLO
USK Praha
BK Levhartice Chomutov
76 : 17
(21:4,35:4,62:13)
28.
led
OD
09:30
14.
KOLO
BK Karlovy Vary
USK Praha
19 : 108
(6:34,15:58,19:81)
17.
úno
OD
13:30
1.
KOLO
ŠBK P-H Sadská
USK Praha
79 : 82
(19:25,31:47,59:71)
18.
úno
OD
10:00
2.
KOLO
BK Lvice Litoměřice
USK Praha
54 : 90
(10:26,19:57,37:74)
2.
bře
OD
10:00
3.
KOLO
USK Praha
Basket Slovanka
73 : 42
(14:11,39:16,54:36)
3.
bře
OD
12:30
4.
KOLO
USK Praha
Tygři Praha
92 : 51
(27:10,47:26,67:33)
23.
bře
OD
11:00
5.
KOLO
USK Praha
BK Lvice Litoměřice
63 : 61
(14:10,36:27,50:45)
24.
bře
OD
12:00
6.
KOLO
USK Praha
ŠBK P-H Sadská
70 : 65
(11:13,26:25,46:39)
13.
dub
OD
14:00
7.
KOLO
Tygři Praha
USK Praha
37 : 78
(13:18,17:43,20:67)
14.
dub
OD
10:00
8.
KOLO
Basket Slovanka
USK Praha
38 : 79
(4:19,18:41,30:56)
26.
dub
OD
10:30
1.
KOLO
USK Praha
SBŠ Ostrava
USK Futures PRAHA Nadace ČEZ

Nadcházející utkání

26.
dub
USK Praha
SBŠ Ostrava

Výsledky

14.
dub
38
79
Basket Slovanka
USK Praha
13.
dub
37
78
Tygři Praha
USK Praha

Tabulka

1.
USK Praha
28
2.
ŠBK P-H Sadská
25
3.
BK Strakonice
24
4.
Tygři Praha
21
5.
DBaK
19
6.
HB Basket
18
7.
BK Lvice Litoměřice
17
8.
Basket Slovanka
16

Tréninky

pondělí
Petřiny 18:00-19:30
úterý
Petřiny 16:30-18:00
čtvrtek
Petřiny 18:00-19:30
pátek
Petřiny 17:00-18:30
pátek
Královka 19:00-20:30

Trenéři

Lucie Zeithammerová
Lucie Luxová