16.
zář
OD
10:30
2.
KOLO
ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská
USK Praha
101 : 41
(24:10,42:20,60:28)
17.
zář
OD
10:00
3.
KOLO
BSK TJ Jičín
USK Praha
70 : 61
(28:21,51:30,62:47)
30.
zář
OD
16:00
4.
KOLO
Loko Trutnov
USK Praha
38 : 56
(8:16,14:39,29:44)
1.
říj
OD
11:00
5.
KOLO
Sokol H. Králové
USK Praha
102 : 35
(19:5,57:17,75:26)
14.
říj
OD
15:00
6.
KOLO
USK Praha
AŠ Mladá Boleslav
89 : 30
(23:14,45:18,73:26)
15.
říj
OD
12:00
7.
KOLO
USK Praha
BK Brandýs n.L.
27 : 63
(2:17,18:28,21:48)
16.
říj
OD
17:15
1.
KOLO
BA Sparta Praha
USK Praha
38 : 75
(21:21,25:39,36:54)
31.
říj
OD
17:15
9.
KOLO
USK Praha
BSK TJ Jičín
49 : 37
(16:11,31:23,43:27)
5.
lis
OD
09:00
10.
KOLO
USK Praha
ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská
25 : 72
(5:10,17:31,19:48)
17.
lis
OD
14:00
8.
KOLO
USK Praha
BA Sparta Praha
84 : 43
(25:11,45:21,66:37)
18.
lis
OD
15:00
11.
KOLO
USK Praha
Sokol H. Králové
45 : 97
(9:22,21:45,36:74)
19.
lis
OD
09:30
12.
KOLO
USK Praha
Loko Trutnov
73 : 26
(14:6,41:12,53:20)
9.
pro
OD
10:00
13.
KOLO
BK Brandýs n.L.
USK Praha
70 : 54
(20:17,34:23,54:32)
10.
pro
OD
08:00
14.
KOLO
AŠ Mladá Boleslav
USK Praha
29 : 70
(4:23,10:36,23:44)
6.
led
OD
08:30
2.
KOLO
Sokol Kladno
USK Praha
88 : 63
(22:14,46:31,67:41)
7.
led
OD
15:00
3.
KOLO
BC Slaný
USK Praha
55 : 69
(11:12,27:34,39:50)
21.
led
OD
09:00
5.
KOLO
USK Praha
BK Levhartice Chomutov
85 : 24
(22:4,48:6,66:15)
24.
úno
OD
10:00
1.
KOLO
TJ Sokol Nusle
USK Praha
73 : 49
(18:8,38:29,60:39)
25.
úno
OD
11:00
8.
KOLO
USK Praha
TJ Sokol Nusle
67 : 44
(13:5,36:14,43:32)
2.
bře
OD
10:30
6.
KOLO
BCM Sokolov
USK Praha
16.
bře
OD
14:30
9.
KOLO
USK Praha
BC Slaný
17.
bře
10.
KOLO
USK Praha
Sokol Kladno
22.
bře
7.
KOLO
BK Karlovy Vary
USK Praha
6.
dub
11.
KOLO
BK Levhartice Chomutov
USK Praha
20.
dub
13.
KOLO
USK Praha
BK Karlovy Vary
21.
dub
14.
KOLO
USK Praha
BCM Sokolov
USK Futures PRAHA

Nadcházející utkání

16.
bře
USK Praha
BC Slaný
17.
bře
USK Praha
Sokol Kladno

Výsledky

25.
úno
67
44
USK Praha
TJ Sokol Nusle
24.
úno
73
49
TJ Sokol Nusle
USK Praha

Tabulka

1.
Sokol Kladno
13
2.
TJ Sokol Nusle
11
3.
BCM Sokolov
10
4.
BC Slaný
9
5.
USK Praha
8
6.
BK Karlovy Vary
6
7.
BK Levhartice Chomutov
6

Tréninky

pondělí
Petřiny 16:30-18:00
úterý
Petřiny 18:00-19:30
čtvrtek
Petřiny 16:30-18:00
pátek
Petřiny 17:00-18:30
pátek
Královka 19:00-20:30

Trenéři

Lucie Pastýříková
Jiří Pastýřík