30.
zář
OD
15:30
2.
KOLO
BK Loko Karlovy Vary
USK Praha
43 : 86
(6:22,18:50,35:67)
1.
říj
OD
11:00
3.
KOLO
Levhartice Chomutov
USK Praha
75 : 56
(16:9,37:19,62:32)
14.
říj
OD
15:00
4.
KOLO
Tygři Praha
USK Praha
79 : 55
(11:15,33:31,57:42)
15.
říj
OD
12:15
5.
KOLO
HB Basket
USK Praha
83 : 67
(19:18,39:32,62:45)
2.
lis
OD
18:15
13.
KOLO
Basket Slovanka
USK Praha
50 : 85
(17:19,30:39,41:56)
4.
lis
OD
16:00
14.
KOLO
SLUNETA Ústí n. L.
USK Praha
42 : 69
(6:20,21:36,30:47)
18.
lis
OD
13:00
1.
KOLO
USK Praha
BA Sparta
56 : 52
(11:9,29:18,44:36)
19.
lis
OD
13:00
8.
KOLO
BA Sparta
USK Praha
54 : 57
(15:24,31:34,38:50)
9.
pro
OD
14:30
9.
KOLO
USK Praha
Levhartice Chomutov
77 : 41
(10:10,25:19,53:37)
10.
pro
OD
13:00
10.
KOLO
USK Praha
BK Loko Karlovy Vary
98 : 41
(34:19,56:21,74:32)
6.
led
OD
14:00
11.
KOLO
USK Praha
HB Basket
49 : 59
(10:18,24:32,29:53)
7.
led
OD
10:00
12.
KOLO
USK Praha
Tygři Praha
58 : 42
(24:6,34:15,48:28)
20.
led
OD
14:00
7.
KOLO
USK Praha
Basket Slovanka
90 : 21
(14:4,40:8,63:16)
21.
led
OD
13:00
6.
KOLO
USK Praha
SLUNETA Ústí n. L.
83 : 43
(23:10,41:20,65:32)
10.
úno
OD
12:00
1.
KOLO
USK Praha
Žabiny Brno
57 : 69
(16:21,27:40,47:56)
11.
úno
OD
12:00
2.
KOLO
USK Praha
KP Brno
99 : 33
(25:8,50:16,69:25)
24.
úno
OD
14:00
3.
KOLO
USK Praha
SBŠ Ostrava
94 : 78
(23:15,51:40,82:55)
12.
bře
OD
18:00
4.
KOLO
USK Praha
Sokol H. Králové
53 : 71
(11:16,24:34,30:53)
16.
bře
OD
14:15
5.
KOLO
KP Brno
USK Praha
40 : 94
(13:17,26:50,38:78)
17.
bře
OD
12:00
6.
KOLO
Žabiny Brno
USK Praha
63 : 59
(19:20,34:37,44:46)
6.
dub
OD
13:00
7.
KOLO
Sokol H. Králové
USK Praha
82 : 70
(21:14,44:38,66:42)
7.
dub
OD
12:15
8.
KOLO
SBŠ Ostrava
USK Praha
51 : 70
(14:16,26:30,38:46)
19.
dub
OD
18:30
1.
KOLO
USK Praha
K2 Prostějov
21.
dub
OD
12:30
2.
KOLO
K2 Prostějov
USK Praha
23.
dub
OD
18:00
3.
KOLO
USK Praha
K2 Prostějov
USK Futures PRAHA Nadace ČEZ

Nadcházející utkání

19.
dub
USK Praha
K2 Prostějov
21.
dub
K2 Prostějov
USK Praha

Výsledky

7.
dub
51
70
SBŠ Ostrava
USK Praha
6.
dub
82
70
Sokol H. Králové
USK Praha

Tabulka

1.
Sokol H. Králové
43
2.
HB Basket
42
3.
Žabiny Brno
39
4.
Tygři Praha
39
5.
USK Praha
36
6.
Levhartice Chomutov
33
7.
SBŠ Ostrava
31
8.
KP Brno
30

Tréninky

pondělí
Královka 17:30-19:00
úterý
Královka 17:30-19:00
čtvrtek
Královka 17:30-19:00
pátek
Královka 17:30-19:00

Trenéři

Lubor Blažek ml.
Lenka Pajkrtová
Alžbeta Chovancová