30.
zář
OD
09:00
2.
KOLO
Levhartice Chomutov B
USK Praha B
85 : 49
(16:11,30:24,62:33)
1.
říj
OD
11:00
3.
KOLO
BA Sparta
USK Praha B
68 : 64
(12:20,38:32,48:46)
14.
říj
OD
17:00
4.
KOLO
BK Havířov
USK Praha B
85 : 66
(31:14,44:28,68:44)
15.
říj
OD
09:30
5.
KOLO
SK UP Olomouc
USK Praha B
74 : 61
(15:13,31:36,56:52)
4.
lis
OD
13:00
6.
KOLO
USK Praha B
Žabiny Brno B
63 : 68
(19:17,34:29,47:48)
5.
lis
OD
10:00
7.
KOLO
USK Praha B
BSK KP Brno
71 : 69
(18:15,35:32,51:40,64:64)
18.
lis
OD
18:00
8.
KOLO
Sokol Nusle
USK Praha B
84 : 51
(26:14,45:22,68:35)
19.
lis
OD
10:30
9.
KOLO
HB Aritma
USK Praha B
92 : 56
(29:19,50:26,70:47)
9.
pro
OD
12:30
10.
KOLO
USK Praha B
Sokol Pečky
45 : 56
(9:19,20:22,35:47)
10.
pro
OD
11:00
11.
KOLO
USK Praha B
Studánka Pardubice
55 : 61
(18:17,34:34,45:51)
6.
led
OD
12:00
1.
KOLO
USK Praha B
BK Strakonice
38 : 51
(9:12,19:28,25:44)
7.
led
OD
11:00
12.
KOLO
BK Strakonice
USK Praha B
77 : 65
(19:19,38:32,62:51)
20.
led
OD
12:00
13.
KOLO
USK Praha B
BA Sparta
49 : 78
(18:20,30:36,32:61)
21.
led
OD
11:00
14.
KOLO
USK Praha B
Levhartice Chomutov B
42 : 62
(10:13,20:35,30:46)
10.
úno
OD
14:00
15.
KOLO
USK Praha B
SK UP Olomouc
41 : 66
(11:24,23:41,35:53)
11.
úno
OD
10:00
16.
KOLO
USK Praha B
BK Havířov
46 : 68
(12:18,26:39,32:50)
24.
úno
OD
19:30
17.
KOLO
BSK KP Brno
USK Praha B
65 : 50
(17:16,40:25,53:37)
25.
úno
OD
09:00
18.
KOLO
Žabiny Brno B
USK Praha B
78 : 58
(19:24,38:28,56:37)
16.
bře
19.
KOLO
USK Praha B
HB Aritma
17.
bře
20.
KOLO
USK Praha B
Sokol Nusle
6.
dub
OD
12:00
21.
KOLO
Studánka Pardubice
USK Praha B
7.
dub
22.
KOLO
Sokol Pečky
USK Praha B
USK Futures PRAHA

Nadcházející utkání

16.
bře
USK Praha B
HB Aritma
17.
bře
USK Praha B
Sokol Nusle

Výsledky

25.
úno
78
58
Žabiny Brno B
USK Praha B
24.
úno
65
50
BSK KP Brno
USK Praha B

Tabulka

1.
BA Sparta
33
2.
BK Strakonice
30
3.
Levhartice Chomutov B
29
4.
BK Havířov
29
5.
Sokol Nusle
29
6.
HB Aritma
29
7.
Sokol Pečky
28
8.
BSK KP Brno
25
9.
SK UP Olomouc
25
10.
Žabiny Brno B
24
11.
Studánka Pardubice
24
12.
USK Praha B
19

Tréninky

pondělí
Královka 16:00-17:30
úterý
Královka 16:00-17:30
čtvrtek
Královka 16:00-17:30
pátek
Královka 16:00-17:30

Trenéři

Lucie Kůželová
Jana Klečková
Lenka Skoumalová
Alžbeta Chovancová