14.9.2008
2 výhry a 3 prohry znamenaly konečné 6.místo na prestižně obsazeném turnaji mladších žákyň v Pardubicích
2 výhry a 3 prohry znamenaly konečné 6.místo na prestižně obsazeném turnaji mladších žákyň v Pardubicích
BK Studánka Pardubice - USK Praha 51:62 (11:16, 17:14, 9:17, 14:14) Brányiková 13b., Hercíková 13b., Hůlková 13b., Škripecká 8b., Odstrčilová 6b., Zoglauerová 2b., Červenková 6b., USK Praha - Valosun Brno 17:58 (5:14, 2:18, 4:10, 6:16) Maximová 5b., Škripecká 4b., Brányiková 2b., Červenková 2b., Odstrčilová 2b., Hůlková 2b., BK Příbor - USK Praha 82:24 (20:8, 30:2, 16:4, 16:10) Brányiková 8b., Odstrčilová 4b., Hercíková 4b., Hůlková 4b., Červenková 2b., Maximová 2b., USK Praha - TJ OP Prostějov 43:20 (10:4, 12:4, 8:5, 13:7) Brányiková 12b., Hercíková 8b., Červenková 6b., Škripecká 5b., Hůlková 4b., Zelenková 4b., Kadidlová 2b., Odstrčilová 2b., Hradec Králové - USK Praha 43:20 (3:16, 12:2, 20:6, 15:4) Hercíková 10b., Hůlková 4b., Odstrčilová 6b., Brányiková 2b., Maximová 2b., Červenková 1b., Škripecká 1b.,
BK Studánka Pardubice - USK Praha 51:62 (11:16, 17:14, 9:17, 14:14) Brányiková 13b., Hercíková 13b., Hůlková 13b., Škripecká 8b., Odstrčilová 6b., Zoglauerová 2b., Červenková 6b., USK Praha - Valosun Brno 17:58 (5:14, 2:18, 4:10, 6:16) Maximová 5b., Škripecká 4b., Brányiková 2b., Červenková 2b., Odstrčilová 2b., Hůlková 2b., BK Příbor - USK Praha 82:24 (20:8, 30:2, 16:4, 16:10) Brányiková 8b., Odstrčilová 4b., Hercíková 4b., Hůlková 4b., Červenková 2b., Maximová 2b., USK Praha - TJ OP Prostějov 43:20 (10:4, 12:4, 8:5, 13:7) Brányiková 12b., Hercíková 8b., Červenková 6b., Škripecká 5b., Hůlková 4b., Zelenková 4b., Kadidlová 2b., Odstrčilová 2b., Hradec Králové - USK Praha 43:20 (3:16, 12:2, 20:6, 15:4) Hercíková 10b., Hůlková 4b., Odstrčilová 6b., Brányiková 2b., Maximová 2b., Červenková 1b., Škripecká 1b.,
Nadcházející utkání
Výsledky
Tabulka
1.
TJ Sokol Nusle
17
2.
Sokol Kladno
15
3.
USK Praha
15
4.
BCM Sokolov
13
5.
BC Slaný
11
6.
BK Levhartice Chomutov
10
7.
BK Karlovy Vary
9
Tréninky
pondělí
Petřiny 16:30-18:00
Petřiny 16:30-18:00
úterý
Petřiny 18:00-19:30
Petřiny 18:00-19:30
čtvrtek
Petřiny 16:30-18:00
Petřiny 16:30-18:00
pátek
Petřiny 17:00-18:30
Petřiny 17:00-18:30
pátek
Královka 19:00-20:30
Královka 19:00-20:30
Trenéři
Lucie Pastýříková
Jiří Pastýřík