22.
zář
OD
16:00
21.
KOLO
BK Havířov
USK Praha B
75 : 70
(19:16,40:33,54:55)
23.
zář
OD
14:00
22.
KOLO
SK UP Olomouc
USK Praha B
75 : 95
(15:30,39:52,59:72)
6.
říj
OD
13:30
2.
KOLO
B. Jablonec n. N.
USK Praha B
65 : 94
(13:33,29:50,47:70)
7.
říj
OD
09:00
3.
KOLO
Ško-Energo MB
USK Praha B
87 : 83
(20:24,32:50,58:65)
20.
říj
OD
13:00
4.
KOLO
USK Praha B
Aritma Praha
77 : 71
(30:20,42:40,55:55)
21.
říj
OD
09:00
5.
KOLO
USK Praha B
BA Sparta
60 : 48
(17:13,29:27,47:40)
3.
lis
OD
17:45
6.
KOLO
BSK KP Brno
USK Praha B
68 : 77
(12:19,33:45,46:61)
4.
lis
OD
12:30
7.
KOLO
Žabiny Brno B
USK Praha B
76 : 56
(21:3,40:27,60:42)
17.
lis
OD
10:00
8.
KOLO
Studánka Pardubice
USK Praha B
52 : 59
(15:18,22:31,42:44)
18.
lis
OD
10:30
9.
KOLO
Sokol Pečky
USK Praha B
60 : 78
(14:15,28:37,39:64)
1.
pro
OD
15:00
10.
KOLO
USK Praha B
SK UP Olomouc
70 : 66
(19:13,34:30,52:45)
2.
pro
OD
11:00
11.
KOLO
USK Praha B
BK Havířov
80 : 46
(25:9,49:29,71:39)
13.
pro
OD
18:00
1.
KOLO
USK Praha B
Sokol Nusle
81 : 51
(19:19,39:27,62:37)
14.
pro
OD
19:00
12.
KOLO
Sokol Nusle
USK Praha B
68 : 73
(13:20,29:38,47:54)
12.
led
OD
13:00
13.
KOLO
USK Praha B
Ško-Energo MB
51 : 61
(21:19,32:33,41:47)
13.
led
OD
10:00
14.
KOLO
USK Praha B
B. Jablonec n. N.
70 : 56
(14:10,34:22,59:45)
26.
led
OD
09:00
15.
KOLO
BA Sparta
USK Praha B
83 : 89
(8:24,26:43,58:62)
27.
led
OD
10:30
16.
KOLO
Aritma Praha
USK Praha B
42 : 69
(9:22,20:44,24:54)
9.
úno
OD
13:00
17.
KOLO
USK Praha B
Žabiny Brno B
68 : 40
(23:14,42:22,61:29)
10.
úno
OD
10:00
18.
KOLO
USK Praha B
BSK KP Brno
78 : 44
(21:15,47:23,59:33)
23.
úno
OD
13:00
19.
KOLO
USK Praha B
Sokol Pečky
97 : 55
(22:8,55:22,78:44)
24.
úno
OD
10:00
20.
KOLO
USK Praha B
Studánka Pardubice
78 : 44
(20:13,43:22,58:34)
9.
bře
OD
15:00
1.
KOLO
USK Praha B
B. Jablonec n. N.
68 : 38
(25:10,37:20,49:25)
10.
bře
OD
10:00
2.
KOLO
USK Praha B
B. Jablonec n. N.
71 : 35
(21:10,38:20,61:23)
23.
bře
OD
15:00
3.
KOLO
B. Jablonec n. N.
USK Praha B
45 : 84
(13:17,25:34,39:58)
24.
bře
OD
10:00
4.
KOLO
B. Jablonec n. N.
USK Praha B
27.
bře
OD
15:00
5.
KOLO
USK Praha B
B. Jablonec n. N.
6.
dub
OD
13:00
1.
KOLO
USK Praha B
Žabiny Brno B
88 : 46
(21:8,43:27,67:30)
7.
dub
OD
10:00
2.
KOLO
USK Praha B
Žabiny Brno B
69 : 54
(15:14,43:23,61:31)
27.
dub
OD
17:00
3.
KOLO
Žabiny Brno B
USK Praha B
61 : 78
(12:26,24:42,37:62)
28.
dub
OD
11:00
4.
KOLO
Žabiny Brno B
USK Praha B
1.
kvě
OD
17:00
5.
KOLO
USK Praha B
Žabiny Brno B
3.
kvě
OD
18:00
1.
KOLO
Ško-Energo MB
USK Praha B
61 : 92
(15:17,35:42,50:63)
8.
kvě
OD
10:00
2.
KOLO
USK Praha B
Ško-Energo MB
48 : 50
(7:16,18:31,32:42)
11.
kvě
OD
09:30
3.
KOLO
Ško-Energo MB
USK Praha B
46 : 63
(5:18,19:26,34:45)
USK Futures PRAHA

Nadcházející utkání

24.
zář
USK Praha B
BA Sparta
25.
zář
USK Praha B
Sokol Nusle

Výsledky

nejsou žádné zápasy

Tabulka

není žádná tabulka

Tréninky

Trenéři

Kůželová Lucie
Jana Klečková
Lenka Skoumalová