26.
zář
OD
17:00
1.
KOLO
ZVVZ USK Praha
BK ST - U19 Chance
127 : 52
(35:12,75:26,94:43)
30.
zář
OD
18:00
2.
KOLO
Slovanka
ZVVZ USK Praha
55 : 130
(10:31,24:63,47:92)
18.
lis
OD
18:00
3.
KOLO
ZVVZ USK Praha
Žabiny Brno
95 : 52
(21:15,47:25,72:31)
7.
říj
OD
19:30
4.
KOLO
Levhartice Chomutov
ZVVZ USK Praha
46 : 84
(8:19,14:46,30:64)
9.
říj
OD
17:30
5.
KOLO
Sokol H. Králové
ZVVZ USK Praha
79 : 85
(18:16,40:43,55:64)
21.
lis
OD
17:00
6.
KOLO
BLK Slavia Praha
ZVVZ USK Praha
60 : 111
(17:33,30:63,43:94)
24.
lis
OD
14:00
7.
KOLO
ZVVZ USK Praha
SBŠ Ostrava
113 : 26
(30:4,58:10,81:15)
10.
led
OD
11:00
8.
KOLO
ZVVZ USK Praha
Loko Trutnov
141 : 31
(34:3,67:10,111:22)
13.
led
OD
17:30
9.
KOLO
KP Brno
ZVVZ USK Praha
57 : 89
(19:26,30:44,39:65)
17.
úno
OD
17:30
10.
KOLO
BK ST - U19 Chance
ZVVZ USK Praha
41 : 147
(10:41,19:76,33:106)
30.
pro
OD
15:00
11.
KOLO
ZVVZ USK Praha
Slovanka
87 : 45
(34:13,53:17,70:35)
19.
lis
OD
14:00
12.
KOLO
Žabiny Brno
ZVVZ USK Praha
45 : 83
(12:21,22:45,36:64)
6.
led
OD
18:00
13.
KOLO
ZVVZ USK Praha
Levhartice Chomutov
124 : 35
(35:8,68:14,96:24)
26.
lis
OD
18:00
14.
KOLO
ZVVZ USK Praha
Sokol H. Králové
94 : 60
(27:9,45:24,71:42)
16.
led
OD
19:00
15.
KOLO
ZVVZ USK Praha
BLK Slavia Praha
102 : 49
(22:11,50:21,71:38)
10.
úno
OD
16:30
16.
KOLO
SBŠ Ostrava
ZVVZ USK Praha
73 : 117
(23:36,36:66,43:98)
13.
úno
OD
18:00
17.
KOLO
Loko Trutnov
ZVVZ USK Praha
47 : 126
(17:37,22:73,34:100)
20.
úno
OD
17:00
18.
KOLO
ZVVZ USK Praha
KP Brno
87 : 40
(27:9,47:18,69:30)
1.
pro
OD
15:00
1.
KOLO
Fenerbahce (TUR)
ZVVZ USK Praha (CZE)
77 : 70
(13:23, 19:20, 25:19, 20:8)
3.
pro
OD
18:00
1.
KOLO
ZVVZ USK Praha (CZE)
LDLC ASVEL Feminin (FRA)
80 : 79
(18:25, 16:19, 24:11, 22:24)
4.
pro
OD
18:00
2.
KOLO
Arka Gdynia (POL)
ZVVZ USK Praha (CZE)
76 : 85
(17:21, 17:21, 19:18, 23:25)
19.
led
OD
19:00
2.
KOLO
ZVVZ USK Praha (CZE)
Fenerbahce (TUR)
70 : 99
(15:28, 12:31, 20:18, 23:22)
21.
led
OD
19:00
3.
KOLO
LDLC ASVEL Feminin (FRA)
ZVVZ USK Praha (CZE)
85 : 74
(24:16, 19:21, 16:15, 26:22)
22.
led
OD
19:00
3.
KOLO
ZVVZ USK Praha (CZE)
Arka Gdynia (POL)
80 : 67
(18:16, 16:13, 21:10, 25:28)

Nadcházející utkání

nejsou žádné zápasy

Výsledky

20.
úno
87
40
ZVVZ USK Praha
KP Brno
17.
úno
41
147
BK ST - U19 Chance
ZVVZ USK Praha

Tabulka

1.
ZVVZ USK Praha
36
2.
Sokol H. Králové
34
3.
Žabiny Brno
30
4.
KP Brno
30
5.
BLK Slavia Praha
28
6.
Levhartice Chomutov
25
7.
SBŠ Ostrava
24
8.
Loko Trutnov
21
9.
Slovanka
20
10.
BK ST - U19 Chance
19
11.
Fenerbahce (TUR)
11
12.
LDLC ASVEL Feminin (FRA)
10
13.
ZVVZ USK Praha (CZE)
9
14.
Arka Gdynia (POL)
6

Tréninky

Trenéři

Natália Hejková
Ivan Beneš
Pavel Kubálek
Matěj Halaj
Ladislav Burian
Milan Valcha
Pavel Říman
Vojtěch Havlas
Marek Kučera
Iveta Navrátilová
Viktor Smiljanić