24.
zář
OD
10:00
2.
KOLO
USK Praha B
BA Sparta
56 : 62
(11:21,25:39,39:46)
25.
zář
OD
10:00
3.
KOLO
USK Praha B
Sokol Nusle
48 : 69
(10:22,18:39,34:52)
8.
říj
OD
17:00
4.
KOLO
BK Havířov
USK Praha B
66 : 60
(20:12,33:32,51:43)
9.
říj
OD
10:00
5.
KOLO
SK UP Olomouc
USK Praha B
79 : 67
(15:18,38:36,62:45)
22.
říj
OD
12:00
6.
KOLO
USK Praha B
Studánka Pardubice
53 : 66
(14:19,24:27,44:42)
23.
říj
OD
10:00
7.
KOLO
USK Praha B
Sokol Pečky
49 : 71
(18:23,27:45,37:61)
12.
lis
OD
12:00
8.
KOLO
USK Praha B
Basket Poděbrady
64 : 48
(19:16,32:26,51:38)
13.
lis
OD
11:00
9.
KOLO
USK Praha B
DSK Basketball Brandýs
81 : 71
(20:20,33:35,52:57)
3.
pro
OD
17:30
10.
KOLO
BSK KP Brno
USK Praha B
57 : 80
(16:22,28:37,40:63)
4.
pro
OD
08:00
11.
KOLO
Žabiny Brno B
USK Praha B
75 : 61
(15:18,45:37,54:52)
7.
led
OD
13:00
1.
KOLO
USK Praha B
HB Aritma
89 : 61
(23:12,51:31,72:44)
8.
led
OD
10:30
12.
KOLO
HB Aritma
USK Praha B
79 : 73
(22:23,42:29,59:52)
21.
led
OD
17:00
13.
KOLO
Sokol Nusle
USK Praha B
57 : 64
(15:18,26:27,40:45)
22.
led
OD
09:00
14.
KOLO
BA Sparta
USK Praha B
70 : 42
(18:10,37:23,58:36)
4.
úno
OD
12:00
15.
KOLO
USK Praha B
SK UP Olomouc
64 : 50
(23:13,33:29,47:43)
5.
úno
OD
12:00
16.
KOLO
USK Praha B
BK Havířov
87 : 54
(21:6,40:21,70:30)
25.
úno
OD
10:00
17.
KOLO
Sokol Pečky
USK Praha B
71 : 62
(16:12,43:28,55:48)
26.
úno
OD
11:30
18.
KOLO
Studánka Pardubice
USK Praha B
75 : 70
(26:19,41:34,58:56)
11.
bře
OD
11:00
19.
KOLO
DSK Basketball Brandýs
USK Praha B
55 : 73
(10:22,33:45,39:59)
12.
bře
OD
11:00
20.
KOLO
Basket Poděbrady
USK Praha B
64 : 67
(21:25,32:34,51:51)
1.
dub
OD
12:00
21.
KOLO
USK Praha B
Žabiny Brno B
74 : 77
(25:19,35:33,53:54,67:67)
2.
dub
OD
10:00
22.
KOLO
USK Praha B
BSK KP Brno
72 : 57
(19:17,39:27,58:42)
USK Futures PRAHA

Nadcházející utkání

25.
úno
Žabiny Brno B
USK Praha B
16.
bře
USK Praha B
HB Aritma

Výsledky

24.
úno
65
50
BSK KP Brno
USK Praha B
11.
úno
46
68
USK Praha B
BK Havířov

Tabulka

není žádná tabulka

Tréninky

pondělí
Královka 16:00-17:30
úterý
Královka 16:00-17:30
čtvrtek
Královka 16:00-17:30
pátek
Královka 16:00-17:30

Trenéři

Lucie Kůželová
Jana Klečková
Lenka Skoumalová
Alžbeta Chovancová