11.
KOLO
Aritma Praha
USK Praha B
20 : 0
(0:0)
25.
zář
OD
17:00
2.
KOLO
KP Brno junior
USK Praha B
56 : 75
(7:21,23:44,44:60)
26.
zář
OD
08:00
3.
KOLO
Žabiny Brno B
USK Praha B
64 : 81
(13:14,25:34,44:61)
9.
říj
OD
15:00
4.
KOLO
USK Praha B
BC Benešov
58 : 36
(14:5,32:20,49:30)
10.
říj
OD
12:30
5.
KOLO
USK Praha B
Sokol Nusle
79 : 55
(20:7,36:22,63:39)
23.
říj
OD
11:00
6.
KOLO
BK Brandýs n.L.
USK Praha B
48 : 80
(4:2,20:45,32:65)
13.
lis
OD
13:00
8.
KOLO
USK Praha B
Studánka Pardubice
86 : 57
(13:8,46:27,69:44)
14.
lis
OD
10:00
9.
KOLO
USK Praha B
BK Havířov
92 : 64
(28:7,58:36,77:52)
27.
lis
OD
13:00
10.
KOLO
BA Sparta
USK Praha B
64 : 72
(15:17,44:35,52:53)
10.
pro
OD
17:00
7.
KOLO
B. Jablonec n. N.
USK Praha B
36 : 91
(9:25,15:45,26:68)
11.
pro
OD
13:00
1.
KOLO
USK Praha B
Sokol Pečky
57 : 35
(17:7,31:18,50:27)
12.
pro
OD
10:30
12.
KOLO
Sokol Pečky
USK Praha B
55 : 73
(7:24,26:45,49:61)
22.
led
OD
17:00
15.
KOLO
Sokol Nusle
USK Praha B
56 : 72
(19:18,31:35,44:57)
23.
led
OD
15:00
16.
KOLO
BC Benešov
USK Praha B
45 : 92
(12:28,27:57,40:82)
5.
úno
OD
13:00
17.
KOLO
USK Praha B
B. Jablonec n. N.
65 : 36
(20:9,29:14,50:20)
26.
úno
OD
15:00
19.
KOLO
BK Havířov
USK Praha B
79 : 72
(12:19,32:39,59:57)
27.
úno
OD
10:00
20.
KOLO
Studánka Pardubice
USK Praha B
32 : 68
(10:24,23:31,25:50)
1.
bře
OD
16:00
18.
KOLO
USK Praha B
BK Brandýs n.L.
72 : 38
(18:10,34:20,54:28)
3.
bře
OD
16:00
13.
KOLO
USK Praha B
Žabiny Brno B
93 : 42
(32:6,52:16,73:27)
7.
bře
OD
15:00
14.
KOLO
USK Praha B
KP Brno junior
92 : 55
(27:16,47:27,66:42)
12.
bře
OD
13:00
21.
KOLO
USK Praha B
Aritma Praha
92 : 40
(37:10,66:19,76:28)
13.
bře
OD
10:00
22.
KOLO
USK Praha B
BA Sparta
64 : 74
(23:16,36:37,47:58)
26.
bře
OD
12:00
1.
KOLO
USK Praha B
Sokol Pečky
59 : 57
(10:19,25:27,36:36)
27.
bře
OD
11:00
2.
KOLO
USK Praha B
Sokol Pečky
91 : 55
(27:16,53:30,74:37)
9.
dub
OD
19:00
3.
KOLO
Sokol Pečky
USK Praha B
47 : 87
(11:19,25:47,35:64)
30.
dub
OD
16:30
1.
KOLO
USK Praha B
BK Brandýs n.L.
92 : 47
(24:4,41:17,69:34)
1.
kvě
OD
15:15
1.
KOLO
USK Praha B
Sokol Nusle
83 : 49
(26:10,41:24,60:34)
USK Futures PRAHA

Nadcházející utkání

nejsou žádné zápasy

Výsledky

1.
kvě
83
49
USK Praha B
Sokol Nusle
30.
dub
92
47
USK Praha B
BK Brandýs n.L.

Tabulka

1.
USK Praha B
41
2.
BK Havířov
38
3.
Sokol Nusle
38
4.
BK Brandýs n.L.
35
5.
Žabiny Brno B
34
6.
BA Sparta
32
7.
Sokol Pečky
32
8.
KP Brno junior
32
9.
Aritma Praha
31
10.
Studánka Pardubice
31
11.
BC Benešov
27
12.
B. Jablonec n. N.
25

Tréninky

Trenéři

Jana Klečková
Lenka Pejčochová