14.
pro
OD
09:00
1.
KOLO
USK Praha
Aritma Praha
84 : 60
(16:17,37:23,57:39)
5.
říj
OD
15:00
2.
KOLO
BA Sparta
USK Praha
60 : 65
(15:15,32:27,46:49)
6.
říj
OD
09:00
3.
KOLO
Sokol Nusle
USK Praha
68 : 65
(19:23,41:34,56:51)
19.
říj
OD
12:00
4.
KOLO
K2 Prostějov
USK Praha
55 : 72
(14:18,27:38,39:60)
20.
říj
OD
10:00
5.
KOLO
BK Havířov
USK Praha
74 : 82
(21:20,41:47,57:67)
2.
lis
OD
13:00
6.
KOLO
USK Praha
B. Jablonec n. N.
63 : 39
(19:13,30:20,47:30)
3.
lis
OD
10:00
7.
KOLO
USK Praha
Ško-Energo MB
63 : 66
(17:21,37:33,50:56)
16.
lis
OD
10:00
8.
KOLO
Studánka Pardubice
USK Praha
35 : 47
(11:10,18:25,29:38)
17.
lis
OD
10:00
9.
KOLO
Sokol Pečky
USK Praha
70 : 77
(18:17,32:37,52:53)
30.
lis
OD
12:00
10.
KOLO
USK Praha
KP Brno B
74 : 77
(22:21,41:43,58:58)
1.
pro
OD
10:00
11.
KOLO
USK Praha
Žabiny Brno B
91 : 41
(33:9,56:17,71:33)
15.
pro
OD
10:30
12.
KOLO
Aritma Praha
USK Praha
62 : 78
(10:25,31:43,45:65)
18.
led
OD
11:00
13.
KOLO
USK Praha
Sokol Nusle
67 : 50
(19:16,31:25,48:37)
19.
led
OD
10:00
14.
KOLO
USK Praha
BA Sparta
94 : 61
(23:11,56:29,76:46)
1.
úno
OD
13:30
15.
KOLO
USK Praha
BK Havířov
67 : 46
(18:7,33:21,50:37)
2.
úno
OD
12:30
16.
KOLO
USK Praha
K2 Prostějov
101 : 29
(32:7,52:16,80:20)
15.
úno
OD
16:00
17.
KOLO
Ško-Energo MB
USK Praha
56 : 75
(15:22,31:40,47:53)
16.
úno
OD
09:30
18.
KOLO
B. Jablonec n. N.
USK Praha
49 : 79
(11:22,23:41,39:63)
29.
úno
OD
13:00
19.
KOLO
USK Praha
Sokol Pečky
78 : 51
(16:7,30:23,56:35)
1.
bře
OD
10:00
20.
KOLO
USK Praha
Studánka Pardubice
65 : 45
(21:10,40:25,56:37)
21.
zář
OD
15:00
21.
KOLO
Žabiny Brno B
USK Praha
65 : 71
(15:13,29:26,54:50)
22.
zář
OD
11:15
22.
KOLO
KP Brno B
USK Praha
65 : 90
(18:19,26:46,47:70)
1.
KOLO
USK Praha
KP Brno B
2.
KOLO
USK Praha
KP Brno B
3.
KOLO
KP Brno B
USK Praha
4.
KOLO
KP Brno B
USK Praha
5.
KOLO
USK Praha
KP Brno B

Nadcházející utkání

nejsou žádné zápasy

Výsledky

4.
říj
66
49
USK Praha
Studánka Pardubice
3.
říj
71
31
USK Praha
BK Havířov

Tabulka

1.
USK Praha
41
2.
Ško-Energo MB
40
3.
Studánka Pardubice
37
4.
Sokol Pečky
35
5.
Aritma Praha
34
6.
Sokol Nusle
33
7.
KP Brno B
32
8.
Žabiny Brno B
32
9.
BA Sparta
31
10.
BK Havířov
30
11.
B. Jablonec n. N.
29
12.
K2 Prostějov
22

Tréninky

Trenéři

Jana Klečková
Lenka Pejčochová