13.
pro
OD
18:00
1.
KOLO
USK Praha
Sokol Nusle
81 : 51
(19:19,39:27,62:37)
6.
říj
OD
13:30
2.
KOLO
B. Jablonec n. N.
USK Praha
65 : 94
(13:33,29:50,47:70)
7.
říj
OD
09:00
3.
KOLO
Ško-Energo MB
USK Praha
87 : 83
(20:24,32:50,58:65)
20.
říj
OD
13:00
4.
KOLO
USK Praha
Aritma Praha
77 : 71
(30:20,42:40,55:55)
21.
říj
OD
09:00
5.
KOLO
USK Praha
BA Sparta
60 : 48
(17:13,29:27,47:40)
3.
lis
OD
17:45
6.
KOLO
KP Brno B
USK Praha
68 : 77
(12:19,33:45,46:61)
4.
lis
OD
12:30
7.
KOLO
Žabiny Brno B
USK Praha
76 : 56
(21:3,40:27,60:42)
17.
lis
OD
10:00
8.
KOLO
Studánka Pardubice
USK Praha
52 : 59
(15:18,22:31,42:44)
18.
lis
OD
10:30
9.
KOLO
Sokol Pečky
USK Praha
60 : 78
(14:15,28:37,39:64)
1.
pro
OD
15:00
10.
KOLO
USK Praha
SK UP Olomouc
70 : 66
(19:13,34:30,52:45)
2.
pro
OD
11:00
11.
KOLO
USK Praha
BK Havířov
80 : 46
(25:9,49:29,71:39)
14.
pro
OD
19:00
12.
KOLO
Sokol Nusle
USK Praha
68 : 73
(13:20,29:38,47:54)
12.
led
OD
13:00
13.
KOLO
USK Praha
Ško-Energo MB
51 : 61
(21:19,32:33,41:47)
13.
led
OD
10:00
14.
KOLO
USK Praha
B. Jablonec n. N.
70 : 56
(14:10,34:22,59:45)
26.
led
OD
09:00
15.
KOLO
BA Sparta
USK Praha
83 : 89
(8:24,26:43,58:62)
27.
led
OD
10:30
16.
KOLO
Aritma Praha
USK Praha
42 : 69
(9:22,20:44,24:54)
9.
úno
OD
13:00
17.
KOLO
USK Praha
Žabiny Brno B
68 : 40
(23:14,42:22,61:29)
10.
úno
OD
10:00
18.
KOLO
USK Praha
KP Brno B
78 : 44
(21:15,47:23,59:33)
23.
úno
OD
13:00
19.
KOLO
USK Praha
Sokol Pečky
97 : 55
(22:8,55:22,78:44)
24.
úno
OD
10:00
20.
KOLO
USK Praha
Studánka Pardubice
78 : 44
(20:13,43:22,58:34)
22.
zář
OD
16:00
21.
KOLO
BK Havířov
USK Praha
75 : 70
(19:16,40:33,54:55)
23.
zář
OD
14:00
22.
KOLO
SK UP Olomouc
USK Praha
75 : 95
(15:30,39:52,59:72)
9.
bře
OD
15:00
1.
KOLO
USK Praha
B. Jablonec n. N.
68 : 38
(25:10,37:20,49:25)
6.
dub
OD
13:00
1.
KOLO
USK Praha
Žabiny Brno B
88 : 46
(21:8,43:27,67:30)
3.
kvě
OD
18:00
1.
KOLO
Ško-Energo MB
USK Praha
61 : 92
(15:17,35:42,50:63)
10.
bře
OD
10:00
2.
KOLO
USK Praha
B. Jablonec n. N.
71 : 35
(21:10,38:20,61:23)
7.
dub
OD
10:00
2.
KOLO
USK Praha
Žabiny Brno B
69 : 54
(15:14,43:23,61:31)
8.
kvě
OD
10:00
2.
KOLO
USK Praha
Ško-Energo MB
48 : 50
(7:16,18:31,32:42)
23.
bře
OD
15:00
3.
KOLO
B. Jablonec n. N.
USK Praha
45 : 84
(13:17,25:34,39:58)
27.
dub
OD
17:00
3.
KOLO
Žabiny Brno B
USK Praha
61 : 78
(12:26,24:42,37:62)
11.
kvě
OD
09:30
3.
KOLO
Ško-Energo MB
USK Praha
46 : 63
(5:18,19:26,34:45)
24.
bře
OD
10:00
4.
KOLO
B. Jablonec n. N.
USK Praha
28.
dub
OD
11:00
4.
KOLO
Žabiny Brno B
USK Praha
27.
bře
OD
15:00
5.
KOLO
USK Praha
B. Jablonec n. N.
1.
kvě
OD
17:00
5.
KOLO
USK Praha
Žabiny Brno B

Nadcházející utkání

nejsou žádné zápasy

Výsledky

4.
říj
66
49
USK Praha
Studánka Pardubice
3.
říj
71
31
USK Praha
BK Havířov

Tabulka

1.
USK Praha
40
2.
Ško-Energo MB
40
3.
Žabiny Brno B
38
4.
Studánka Pardubice
35
5.
BA Sparta
32
6.
Sokol Pečky
32
7.
B. Jablonec n. N.
32
8.
Aritma Praha
31
9.
BK Havířov
31
10.
Sokol Nusle
30
11.
KP Brno B
28
12.
SK UP Olomouc
27

Tréninky

Trenéři

Jana Klečková
Lenka Pejčochová