17.
pro
OD
09:00
1.
KOLO
USK Praha
Sokol Pečky
74 : 35
(23:10,39:19,64:23)
8.
říj
OD
17:30
2.
KOLO
Lokomotiva Liberec
USK Praha
66 : 83
(14:26,35:44,52:66)
9.
říj
OD
09:00
3.
KOLO
USK Praha
Sokol Nusle
63 : 59
(14:16,25:28,43:49)
22.
říj
OD
10:00
4.
KOLO
BK Strakonice B
USK Praha
57 : 92
(13:36,22:46,39:73)
23.
říj
OD
10:00
5.
KOLO
BA Sparta
USK Praha
71 : 66
(16:14,35:30,49:50)
5.
lis
OD
10:00
6.
KOLO
USK Praha
Studánka Pardubice
67 : 47
(17:10,30:20,54:33)
6.
lis
OD
11:00
7.
KOLO
USK Praha
SK UP Olomouc
74 : 53
(23:10,43:25,59:45)
19.
lis
OD
15:00
8.
KOLO
USK Praha
Žabiny Brno B
55 : 81
(11:25,26:42,37:59)
20.
lis
OD
15:00
9.
KOLO
USK Praha
KP Brno B
55 : 45
(10:11,29:22,39:29)
3.
pro
OD
18:15
10.
KOLO
Aritma Praha
USK Praha
42 : 83
(13:26,26:34,34:59)
4.
pro
OD
11:00
11.
KOLO
Junior Kralupy
USK Praha
85 : 79
(30:18,41:36,67:56)
18.
pro
OD
10:30
12.
KOLO
Sokol Pečky
USK Praha
79 : 59
(14:22,31:39,57:43)
14.
led
OD
18:00
13.
KOLO
Sokol Nusle
USK Praha
76 : 80
(12:11,31:33,55:57)
15.
led
OD
10:00
14.
KOLO
USK Praha
Lokomotiva Liberec
80 : 36
(25:5,49:15,63:21)
28.
led
OD
13:00
15.
KOLO
USK Praha
BA Sparta
57 : 59
(17:18,33:29,48:38)
29.
led
OD
10:00
16.
KOLO
USK Praha
BK Strakonice B
76 : 48
(21:12,39:23,54:34)
11.
úno
OD
14:00
17.
KOLO
SK UP Olomouc
USK Praha
61 : 49
(20:13,37:32,46:40)
12.
úno
OD
11:00
18.
KOLO
Studánka Pardubice
USK Praha
61 : 78
(19:21,37:44,49:64)
25.
úno
OD
14:30
19.
KOLO
KP Brno B
USK Praha
64 : 73
(15:20,31:41,50:55)
24.
úno
OD
17:30
20.
KOLO
Žabiny Brno B
USK Praha
59 : 65
(17:20,33:35,45:48)
24.
zář
OD
11:00
21.
KOLO
USK Praha
Junior Kralupy
59 : 71
(14:23,27:40,42:55)
26.
říj
OD
19:00
22.
KOLO
USK Praha
Aritma Praha
58 : 55
(15:10,27:21,42:40)
11.
bře
OD
12:00
1.
KOLO
USK Praha
KP Brno B
77 : 61
(16:19,36:33,57:53)
8.
dub
OD
16:00
1.
KOLO
Žabiny Brno B
USK Praha
63 : 89
(12:28,37:52,50:72)
12.
bře
OD
09:30
2.
KOLO
USK Praha
KP Brno B
79 : 55
(21:21,39:32,57:46)
9.
dub
OD
11:00
2.
KOLO
Žabiny Brno B
USK Praha
58 : 63
(20:17,39:27,52:41)
25.
bře
OD
12:15
3.
KOLO
KP Brno B
USK Praha
48 : 98
(13:26,27:50,40:68)
28.
dub
OD
18:15
3.
KOLO
USK Praha
Žabiny Brno B
53 : 39
(15:4,17:14,35:32)
4.
KOLO
USK Praha
Žabiny Brno B
26.
bře
OD
11:00
4.
KOLO
KP Brno B
USK Praha
29.
bře
OD
19:45
5.
KOLO
USK Praha
KP Brno B
3.
kvě
5.
KOLO
Žabiny Brno B
USK Praha

Nadcházející utkání

nejsou žádné zápasy

Výsledky

4.
říj
66
49
USK Praha
Studánka Pardubice
3.
říj
71
31
USK Praha
BK Havířov

Tabulka

1.
Sokol Pečky
39
2.
Žabiny Brno B
38
3.
USK Praha
37
4.
BA Sparta
36
5.
Junior Kralupy
36
6.
KP Brno B
33
7.
SK UP Olomouc
33
8.
Sokol Nusle
32
9.
Studánka Pardubice
32
10.
BK Strakonice B
30
11.
Aritma Praha
26
12.
Lokomotiva Liberec
24

Tréninky

Trenéři

Jana Klečková
Lenka Pejčochová